RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Reservoir High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fulton, Maryland
you RUN the place
11550 Scaggsville Rd, Fulton, Maryland, 20759, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Adam Gartrell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - PR Holiday Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 22nd 2012, 11:15pm
Comments
PR Holiday Invitational
- Dec 22, 2012
Prince George Sports & Learning Complex, Landover, MD, US
Timing/Results by:
PMV Timing - Fairfax - VA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Annandale
Bishop McNamara
Brentsville District
Centennial
Central-PG
Centreville
Chantilly
Clover Hill
Dunbar
Elizabeth Seton
Episcopal
Forest Park
Gar-Field
George C Marshall
Georgetown Visitation Prep
Gonzaga College
Hayfield
Henry A Wise
Herndon
James Madison
James Robinson Secondary
Lake Braddock Secondary
Midlothian
Mount Vernon
Oakton
Osbourn Park
Paul VI
Quince Orchard
Reservoir
Riverdale Baptist
South County
South Lakes
Stafford
Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)
T C Williams
Thomas A Edison
W T Woodson
Washington-Lee
West Potomac
West Springfield
Western Tech
Westfield
Westminster
Woodbridge
Woodrow Wilson Senior
Yorktown
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Mustaqeem
11
Forest Park
06.48
nwi
1
2
Stone, David
12
Bishop McNamara
06.56
nwi
2
3
Morgan, Ricky
11
Forest Park
06.58
nwi
1
4
Raymond, Ayo
12
James Robinson S
06.61
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Greg
12
Woodbridge
06.65
nwi
1
6
Cardwell, Christian
12
Bishop McNamara
06.67
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Daniel
12
Midlothian
06.68
nwi
2
8
Calhoun, Acey
11
Woodrow Wilson S
06.71
nwi
1
9
Gerard, John
11
Midlothian
06.72
nwi
3
10
Brown, Manuel
12
Quince Orchard
06.76
nwi
4
11
Stout, Taylor
12
Midlothian
06.76
nwi
2
12
Bartosic, Joey
12
Oakton
06.77
nwi
4
13
West, Tyrone
10
Dunbar
06.78
nwi
3
14
Brown, Jason
12
James Robinson S
06.78
nwi
3
15
Williams, Bashan
12
Mount Vernon
06.79
nwi
2
16
Dunn, Jonathan
12
West Springfield
06.80
nwi
2
17
Conquest, Nathan
12
West Springfield
06.81
nwi
5
18
Taye, Joseph
10
Brentsville Dist
06.82
nwi
6
19
Greaux, Makis
12
South Lakes
06.85
nwi
5
20
Thomas, Joel
11
Henry A Wise
06.85
nwi
1
21
Banks, Robert
12
Hayfield
06.86
nwi
3
22
Fuller, Malik
10
Brentsville Dist
06.86
nwi
2
23
Ingea, Elias
12
South Lakes
06.89
nwi
3
24
Robinson, Tyrone
11
Gar-Field
06.90
nwi
5
25
Andoh, Bernard
10
Annandale
06.91
nwi
4
26
Shanahan, Kyle
12
Lake Braddock Se
06.91
nwi
3
26
Ackah, David
12
Hayfield
06.91
nwi
7
28
Yampolsky, Isaac
12
Herndon
06.92
nwi
6
29
Taylor, Jahwon
11
Thomas A Edison
06.95
nwi
2
30
Tobias, Robert
12
West Springfield
06.95
nwi
6
31
Jimerson, Jamel
11
Stonewall Jackso
06.97
nwi
7
32
Nsiah, Emmanuel
10
Hayfield
06.98
nwi
4
33
Moses, Alex
11
Westfield
06.98
nwi
4
34
Kemp, Tony
12
Stafford
06.99
nwi
5
35
Vanloo, Gerard
12
Reservoir
06.99
nwi
8
36
Scott-Kelow, Kenneth
12
Henry A Wise
06.99
nwi
1
37
Recto, Eason
11
Chantilly
07.00
nwi
9
38
Thai, Aeron
11
South Lakes
07.00
nwi
4
39
Vakas, Carlo
2
Quince Orchard
07.03
nwi
4
39
Cain, Adamma
11
Gar-Field
07.03
nwi
6
41
Jalloh, Sanusi
11
Annandale
07.04
nwi
6
42
Summerville, Brandon
12
Westminster
07.04
nwi
8
43
Acors, Nicolas
12
Riverdale Baptis
07.05
nwi
6
44
Sheppard, Shamaal
12
Thomas A Edison
07.06
nwi
5
45
Hardy, Lamar
12
Westfield
07.07
nwi
5
46
Mefane, Yannick
11
Woodrow Wilson S
07.09
nwi
7
47
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
12
Thomas A Edison
07.10
nwi
3
48
Hoffman, John
11
James Madison
07.11
nwi
9
49
Covino, Kevin
12
Chantilly
07.12
nwi
8
50
Cannon, Devyn
12
Central-PG
07.12
nwi
7
51
Dennis, Marcus
11
Gonzaga College
07.12
nwi
5
52
Smarelli, Robert
12
Oakton
07.15
nwi
6
53
Watson-Echevarria, Krist
12
Centreville
07.17
nwi
6
54
Crenshaw, Nolan
11
James Robinson S
07.18
nwi
9
55
Watson, Hunter
11
Gonzaga College
07.18
nwi
5
56
Hinders, Adam
9
W T Woodson
07.21
nwi
8
57
Holmes, Steven
11
James Madison
07.21
nwi
10
58
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
07.24
nwi
9
59
Davalier, Harvey
10
Dunbar
07.24
nwi
10
60
Marsh, Chris
12
Central-PG
07.25
nwi
4
61
Parrott, Ky
12
Herndon
07.29
nwi
7
62
Denham, Marcus
10
James Robinson S
07.29
nwi
7
63
Schaefer, Brad
9
West Potomac
07.30
nwi
7
64
Turner, James
9
Stonewall Jackso
07.31
nwi
9
65
Egekwu, Ifeanyi
12
Osbourn Park
07.32
nwi
8
66
Tum, Perra
10
South County
07.36
nwi
10
67
Cabarle, Silas O
12
George C Marshal
07.40
nwi
9
68
Agyeman, Michael
10
South County
07.41
nwi
10
69
Philps, Donald
9
Riverdale Baptis
07.49
nwi
9
70
Moin-Amin, Arya
10
South Lakes
07.55
nwi
8
71
Baker, Patrick
10
Centennial
07.68
nwi
10
72
Langan, Alex
9
Westminster
07.79
nwi
9
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Mustaqeem
11
Forest Park
35.41
1
2
Stone, David
12
Bishop McNamara
35.94
1
3
Akosa, Carrington
11
Western Tech
36.10
1
4
Henderson, Greg
12
Woodbridge
36.32
2
5
Calhoun, Acey
11
Woodrow Wilson S
36.40
2
6
Cotton, Chandler
11
Central-PG
36.56
6
7
Washington, Joshua
12
Forest Park
36.68
1
8
Pereira, Edgar
10
Lake Braddock Se
37.10
2
9
Williams, Charles
12
Hayfield
37.15
3
10
Cardwell, Christian
12
Bishop McNamara
37.51
3
10
Stout, Taylor
12
Midlothian
37.51
1
12
Shepard, Kahlil
11
Westfield
37.59
4
13
Akil, Isaiah
10
Riverdale Baptis
37.72
2
14
Thrasher-Walker, Tyler
11
Westfield
37.84
4
15
Patterson, Malanta
11
Dunbar
37.95
4
16
Jackson, Daniel
12
Midlothian
37.98
3
17
Vakas, Carlo
2
Quince Orchard
37.99
5
18
Sheppard, Shamaal
12
Thomas A Edison
38.14
2
19
Pilaka, Raj
12
South Lakes
38.35
10
20
Brown, Manuel
12
Quince Orchard
38.56
7
21
Lindsey, Miles
11
Oakton
38.57
5
22
Bacon, Jeff
11
Paul VI
38.60
6
23
Conquest, Nathan
12
West Springfield
38.63
6
24
Terrell, James
12
Annandale
38.66
5
25
Fletcher, Jeremiah
12
Stafford
38.67
7
26
Thai, Aeron
11
South Lakes
38.74
7
27
Whitney, Nelson
12
Stafford
38.76
9
28
Padula, Brett
12
Oakton
38.85
8
29
Majors, Ernest
10
South County
38.92
4
30
Greaux, Makis
12
South Lakes
38.94
8
31
Watson, Hunter
11
Gonzaga College
39.04
6
32
Carroll, Mitchell
12
Oakton
39.08
8
33
Taylor, Jahwon
11
Thomas A Edison
39.19
9
34
Bizzard, Chris
11
Henry A Wise
39.27
5
35
Agyemang, Isaac
10
Woodbridge
39.46
5
36
Fantaye, Tomas
10
Thomas A Edison
39.49
11
37
Terry, Brandon
10
South Lakes
39.50
11
38
Cannon, Devyn
12
Central-PG
39.54
3
39
Tenkorang, Agyakwa
10
Gar-Field
39.74
8
40
Baker, Patrick
10
Centennial
39.77
13
41
Foster, Jaquan
11
Stonewall Jackso
39.81
11
42
Thorne, Joshua
10
Hayfield
39.87
7
43
Konteh, Khave
10
South County
39.97
10
44
Acors, Nicolas
12
Riverdale Baptis
40.03
7
45
McArdle, Tommy
11
Lake Braddock Se
40.07
11
46
Roof, Jonathan
10
James Robinson S
40.10
10
47
Mead, Tommy
11
West Potomac
40.19
12
48
Shepperson, Vernon
12
Woodrow Wilson S
40.45
6
49
Gulding, Michael
12
James Robinson S
40.51
11
50
Witter, Ryan
11
James Robinson S
40.59
12
51
Hinders, Adam
9
W T Woodson
40.82
10
52
Mantis, Mikael
11
Centreville
40.85
11
53
Harris, Dexter
11
Western Tech
40.92
9
54
Grundvig, Clayton
10
James Robinson S
41.13
14
55
Maloy, Connor
12
W T Woodson
41.16
12
56
Ullom, Nicholas
11
Chantilly
41.23
10
57
Carpenter, Samuel D
11
George C Marshal
41.26
14
58
Omolana, Seun
11
Reservoir
41.32
12
59
Watson-Echevarria, Krist
12
Centreville
41.36
9
60
Agyemang, Abel
10
Gar-Field
41.38
13
61
Kidd, Anthony
9
Stonewall Jackso
41.42
13
62
Denham, Marcus
10
James Robinson S
41.67
9
63
Cabarle, Silas O
12
George C Marshal
41.80
14
64
Dennis, Marcus
11
Gonzaga College
41.84
9
65
Walter, Aidan
11
James Robinson S
41.89
13
66
Kamara, Nabieu
10
Henry A Wise
41.92
4
67
Rowe, Malcolm
12
Reservoir
41.95
15
68
Napoli, Angelo
10
West Potomac
42.29
13
69
Cruz, Jonathan
11
Herndon
42.36
7
70
Kolko, Austin
11
James Madison
42.63
6
71
Williams, Bashan
12
Mount Vernon
42.64
5
72
Vaughn, Mathew
11
Centennial
42.67
14
73
Rodriguez, Rivers
12
Herndon
42.72
12
74
Doran, William
12
James Madison
43.28
4
75
Losique, Patrick
10
Paul VI
45.02
15
76
Hall, Alex
9
Westminster
46.56
15
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Chandler
11
Central-PG
1:06.58
2
2
Poole, Josh
12
Centennial
1:06.70
2
3
Orellana, Alex
12
Brentsville Dist
1:06.89
2
4
Smith, Michael
12
Dunbar
1:07.01
2
5
Chavez, Austin
12
Annandale
1:07.17
1
6
Morgan, Ricky
11
Forest Park
1:07.92
1
7
Usher, Timmy
12
Reservoir
1:08.12
1
8
Sevachko, Troy
12
Westfield
1:08.32
2
9
Chambers, Maxwell
12
Westfield
1:08.54
1
10
Peck, Teague
12
Osbourn Park
1:08.71
1
11
Whitney, Nelson
12
Stafford
1:09.44
4
12
Jones, Calvin
12
Centreville
1:09.55
4
13
Gill, Ryan
12
West Springfield
1:10.08
3
14
Cintorino, Keaton
11
George C Marshal
1:10.49
5
15
Sturans, Andris
11
Chantilly
1:10.70
6
16
Hogye, Nathan
10
Annandale
1:10.77
3
17
Krahe, Eddie
12
Centennial
1:11.24
4
18
Dunlap, Marcus
12
Lake Braddock Se
1:11.54
5
19
Wilson, Darius
12
Mount Vernon
1:11.66
9
20
Mills, Isaac
10
Oakton
1:12.27
4
21
Ullian, Cru
12
West Springfield
1:12.40
6
22
Knutson, Alex
12
South Lakes
1:12.67
5
23
Inmacolato, Daniel
12
W T Woodson
1:12.92
9
24
Cooper, Dylan
12
Woodrow Wilson S
1:13.11
8
25
King, Tristan
11
Reservoir
1:13.14
3
26
Gonzalez, Jacob
11
Gar-Field
1:13.20
9
27
Pierson, Leo
12
Forest Park
1:13.21
5
28
Herrara, Juan
11
Lake Braddock Se
1:13.41
7
29
Goolsby, Lozie
10
West Potomac
1:13.73
3
30
Blake, Brandon
12
Western Tech
1:13.80
7
31
Winters, Jaron
12
Henry A Wise
1:13.95
4
32
Gregor, Matt
12
Oakton
1:13.96
9
33
Lamb, Trevor
10
Clover Hill
1:14.07
11
34
Fangmo, Brunel
12
Quince Orchard
1:14.27
8
35
Dickinson, Dean
11
Centreville
1:14.68
7
36
Newton, Daryl
12
Mount Vernon
1:14.97
10
37
Williams, Marcus
11
Central-PG
1:15.00
4
38
Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric
12
Quince Orchard
1:15.18
6
39
Brown, Edwin
10
Riverdale Baptis
1:15.19
3
40
Sharfi, Muntsier
11
Stonewall Jackso
1:15.35
10
41
Richmond, Myckel
10
James Robinson S
1:15.42
9
42
Charles, Kamali
11
Midlothian
1:15.44
7
43
Keeley, Joshua
11
South Lakes
1:15.67
11
44
Grant, Drew
12
Western Tech
1:15.69
6
45
Agyeman, Michael
10
South County
1:15.92
7
46
Smoot, Corey
12
Riverdale Baptis
1:15.96
3
47
Garzan, Iman
9
James Robinson S
1:15.97
9
48
Stewart, Trevor
9
Hayfield
1:16.06
10
49
Fertal, Mark
10
James Madison
1:16.21
12
50
Vaughan, Paris
11
Henry A Wise
1:16.39
2
51
Williams, Dajawn
11
Woodbridge
1:16.61
7
52
Doherty, Shane
11
George C Marshal
1:16.65
10
53
Williams, Justin
9
Stafford
1:17.44
11
54
Stout, Eric
12
South Lakes
1:17.89
11
55
Moye, Justin
12
Hayfield
1:18.09
5
56
Herrera, Andy
9
Gar-Field
1:18.37
12
57
Threlkeld, Logan
12
Herndon
1:18.57
10
58
Anderson, Justin
10
Bishop McNamara
1:18.73
12
59
Askew, Chris
10
Woodrow Wilson S
1:18.82
11
60
Whittmer, Sean
11
Brentsville Dist
1:18.96
10
61
Briscoe, Corey
11
Bishop McNamara
1:19.00
12
62
Ahnn, Paul
10
James Madison
1:19.09
12
63
Torkornoo, Senam
12
Osbourn Park
1:19.18
8
64
Evans, Cody
10
Westminster
1:19.49
11
65
Snare, Trent
12
South County
1:19.67
6
66
Jalloh, Ahmad
10
Woodbridge
1:20.03
8
67
Cukor, Gunnar
9
West Potomac
1:20.95
8
68
Mills, Jacob
10
Herndon
1:29.02
6
69
McGinty, Austin
11
Westminster
1:39.83
12
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calem, Matthew
11
James Madison
2:35.38
1
2
Willard, Josh
11
Clover Hill
2:35.96
1
3
Rabil, William
12
West Springfield
2:36.59
1
4
Mchugh, Michael
12
South Lakes
2:36.77
1
5
Heuer, Bradley
12
Herndon
2:41.75
1
6
Corbett, Alex
10
Lake Braddock Se
2:42.06
1
7
Maguder, Connor
12
Hayfield
2:42.30
1
8
Kerr, Michael
11
South Lakes
2:42.84
1
9
Bernier, Crispin
12
West Potomac
2:43.49
1
10
Livingston, Matt
11
Oakton
2:44.16
1
11
Khan, Imran
12
James Madison
2:44.91
1
12
Weinberg, Kyle
11
Osbourn Park
2:44.92
1
13
Dunn, Bobby
10
Centreville
2:46.43
1
14
Black, Jacob
11
Osbourn Park
2:47.88
1
15
Milton, Malcolm
11
Western Tech
2:47.93
1
16
Mason, Marlon
12
Woodbridge
2:48.23
1
17
Smith, Andrew
10
West Springfield
2:48.36
1
18
Monogue, Kevin
10
Lake Braddock Se
2:48.50
1
19
Kerwin, Brendan
11
T C Williams
2:48.63
1
20
Stormo, Michael
12
West Springfield
2:49.01
1
21
Garcia, Joaquin
10
Forest Park
2:49.06
1
22
Jutras, Dustin
11
James Robinson S
2:49.13
1
23
G'Mariam, Adugna
12
T C Williams
2:50.13
1
24
Meza, Albert
10
Woodbridge
2:50.15
1
25
LaFemina, Teddy
12
Reservoir
2:50.64
1
26
Lesmez, Evan
11
Yorktown
2:50.89
1
27
Smoot, Josh
11
W T Woodson
2:50.94
1
28
Jenkins, Gabriel
11
Bishop McNamara
2:50.96
1
29
McCain, Gavin
10
Stafford
2:51.89
1
30
Butler, Jim
12
Herndon
2:52.57
1
31
Farmerie, Garrett
11
W T Woodson
2:52.60
1
32
Peprah, Michael
11
Reservoir
2:52.74
1
33
Banks, Alan
10
Westfield
2:53.38
1
34
Ray, Logan
11
Brentsville Dist
2:53.94
1
35
Hite, Nicolas
10
James Robinson S
2:53.95
1
36
Cate, David
11
West Potomac
2:54.05
1
37
Smith, Greg
10
Mount Vernon
2:54.63
1
38
Coo, Daniel
12
Westfield
2:55.27
1
39
Deely, Kevin
10
Westfield
2:55.64
1
40
Rockers, Brandon
10
Thomas A Edison
2:56.41
1
41
Danisewicz, Matt
12
Paul VI
2:57.20
1
42
Ransing, Nicholas
10
Quince Orchard
2:57.37
1
43
Thoms, Ben
10
Quince Orchard
2:57.97
1
44
Gellios, Alex
10
Brentsville Dist
2:58.84
1
45
Nguyen, Leon
10
Clover Hill
2:59.07
1
46
Bramble, Joshua
12
Woodrow Wilson S
2:59.71
1
47
Brueneman, Joseph
12
Chantilly
2:59.79
1
48
Nolasco, Jason
11
Gar-Field
3:01.95
1
49
Gideon, Andrew
12
Stonewall Jackso
3:02.60
1
50
Kolb, Dylan
12
South County
3:02.85
1
51
Boyd, Justin
10
Bishop McNamara
3:02.96
1
52
Sargent, Kyle
Mount Vernon
3:03.74
1
53
Wigle, Christopher
9
Chantilly
3:03.79
1
54
Handley, Alex
12
George C Marshal
3:03.96
1
55
Lim, Marco
10
Centreville
3:04.19
1
56
Konishi, Miki
11
South Lakes
3:04.33
1
57
Mcfarland, Christian
10
Forest Park
3:04.58
1
58
Miller, Jake
11
Gonzaga College
3:08.15
1
59
Sharkey, Reid
9
James Robinson S
3:08.54
1
60
Loynd, Patrick
10
George C Marshal
3:09.27
1
61
Jutras, Hunter
9
James Robinson S
3:09.41
1
62
Brown, Edwin
10
Riverdale Baptis
3:10.48
1
63
Sikorsky, Peter
10
Gonzaga College
3:13.37
1
64
Martin, Mitch
11
Westminster
3:14.61
1
65
Levesque, Henry
11
Hayfield
3:15.90
1
66
Lolli, Nick
11
Westminster
3:15.91
1
67
Abdelfattah, Ahmed
10
Woodrow Wilson S
3:18.21
1
68
Hill-Coleman, Dominic
12
Henry A Wise
3:26.66
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willard, Sean
12
Midlothian
4:25.82
1
2
Gaiser, Andrew
12
Forest Park
4:28.92
1
3
Heiner, Chase
11
Centreville
4:29.65
1
4
Hart, Ryan
12
Yorktown
4:30.79
1
5
Heuer, Bradley
12
Herndon
4:30.96
1
6
Edmondson, Jeffrey
12
Westfield
4:31.46
1
7
Hahn, Collin
10
Midlothian
4:34.61
1
8
Demsie, Haileye
11
Washington-Lee
4:34.95
1
9
Gartrell, Adam
12
Reservoir
4:35.65
1
10
Rosenberg, Corey
12
West Potomac
4:36.07
1
11
Haight, Mackenzie
11
George C Marshal
4:36.70
1
12
Pike, Draven
12
Annandale
4:36.72
1
13
Hetrick, Kyle
11
Woodbridge
4:36.88
1
14
Atkinson, David
11
Oakton
4:37.50
1
15
Thatcher, Matthew
12
Osbourn Park
4:37.77
1
16
Gebrehiwot, Aviad
10
Annandale
4:37.92
1
17
Muskett, Michael
12
West Springfield
4:38.02
1
18
Bianchi, Eric
12
Clover Hill
4:39.09
1
19
Girma, Anteneh
10
T C Williams
4:39.92
1
20
McCann, Ryan
11
Quince Orchard
4:40.17
1
21
Maguder, Connor
12
Hayfield
4:40.43
1
22
Court, Ian
12
James Madison
4:42.43
1
23
Isenhour, Forrest
11
Lake Braddock Se
4:42.92
1
24
Shawen, Bradley
11
Quince Orchard
4:43.47
1
25
Howard, Noah
12
Woodrow Wilson S
4:44.41
1
26
Abbatiello, Joey
11
Stafford
4:45.14
1
27
Lopez-gomez, Oliver
12
Oakton
4:45.21
1
28
Rivas, Luis
11
South Lakes
4:45.40
1
29
Derstine, Andrew
10
Brentsville Dist
4:45.81
1
30
Smith, Nate
12
Woodbridge
4:46.42
1
31
Fabish, Evan
10
West Springfield
4:47.35
1
32
Pulliam, Kevin
11
Gonzaga College
4:47.60
1
33
Hoyle, Chris
11
Gonzaga College
4:47.65
1
34
Cucinotta, Nick
10
West Potomac
4:47.73
1
35
Benjamin, Evan
Midlothian
4:49.02
1
36
O'Boyle, Cullen
10
West Potomac
4:49.38
1
37
Spaziani, Joey
12
West Springfield
4:50.08
1
38
Pitrelli, Jj
12
Lake Braddock Se
4:50.43
1
39
Cevasco, Brendan
11
James Robinson S
4:50.58
1
40
Johnson, Kyle
12
Centennial
4:51.12
1
41
Arbaugh, Ben
11
Westminster
4:52.16
1
42
Tobin, Daniel
12
James Madison
4:52.38
1
43
Murphy, Michael
12
South County
4:53.06
1
44
Uhrig, Michael
11
South Lakes
4:53.14
1
45
Lafayelle, Chris
12
Brentsville Dist
4:53.41
1
46
Taylor, Jacob
9
Forest Park
4:53.65
1
47
Tang, David
11
W T Woodson
4:53.67
1
48
Pace, Johnny
10
Westfield
4:54.46
1
49
Heishman, Chris
11
South Lakes
4:54.75
1
50
Stepka, Andrew
11
Paul VI
4:55.32
1
51
Kim, Jaemin
12
Westfield
4:55.57
1
52
Kozy, Mark
12
James Robinson S
4:57.84
1
53
Manaotl, Ricardo
12
Oakton
4:57.85
1
54
Adamson, Justin
12
W T Woodson
4:58.29
1
55
Cornish, Colin
10
Reservoir
4:58.48
1
56
Hein, Seth
11
James Robinson S
4:59.02
1
57
Lesmez, Ryan
9
Yorktown
5:00.17
1
58
Grimm, Kevin
11
Centreville
5:01.60
1
59
Ashby, Jarrett
10
Hayfield
5:05.83
1
60
Haight, Alexander
9
George C Marshal
5:06.14
1
61
Alemayehu, Muse
12
Mount Vernon
5:06.99
1
62
Leber, Daniel
11
South County
5:08.41
1
63
Wigle, Christopher
9
Chantilly
5:11.09
1
64
Tefera, Elias
9
South Lakes
5:11.62
1
65
Klatt, Greg
9
Stonewall Jackso
5:14.39
1
66
Parsons, Jesse
10
Westminster
5:14.76
1
67
Stahle, Austin
12
Chantilly
5:14.91
1
68
Durand, Jacques
10
Herndon
5:18.91
1
69
Schans, Adam
9
Woodrow Wilson S
5:31.16
1
70
Kvartunas, Michael
12
Paul VI
5:32.89
1
71
McManus, Jack
9
Thomas A Edison
5:33.14
1
72
Rastatter, Brett
12
Gar-Field
5:37.34
1
73
Rastatter, Sean
10
Gar-Field
5:58.24
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuck, Nick
12
Lake Braddock Se
9:35.75
1
2
Stoney, John
11
Oakton
9:42.63
1
3
Gorsuch, Andrew
12
Midlothian
9:52.63
1
4
Hahn, Randy
9
Midlothian
9:53.93
1
5
Font, Alec
11
Centennial
9:56.33
1
6
Hosokawa, Isamu
11
Oakton
9:56.76
1
7
O'Connell, Nick
11
Westfield
9:57.94
1
8
Jones, Alec
11
South County
9:58.82
1
9
Halladay, Luca
11
West Potomac
10:00.73
1
10
Mohammadi, Ashkan
12
South Lakes
10:01.26
1
11
Rabago, Thomas
11
Forest Park
10:01.67
1
12
Van Acker, Leif
12
James Robinson S
10:03.15
1
13
Goldman, Andrew
11
Herndon
10:03.24
1
14
Pochettino, Owen
11
Reservoir
10:04.46
1
15
Myers, Patrick
10
James Robinson S
10:06.88
1
16
Thompson, Ryan
11
Osbourn Park
10:08.09
1
17
Mastaler, Trey
11
Paul VI
10:08.79
1
18
Khan, Miraj
11
Chantilly
10:09.07
1
19
Gartrell, Adam
12
Reservoir
10:11.09
1
20
O'Connell, Brendan
11
James Robinson S
10:11.12
1
21
Kidanu, Ashenafi
10
Woodbridge
10:14.60
1
22
Gharbi, Karim
11
Thomas A Edison
10:16.51
1
23
Lee, Chan Young
12
Centreville
10:21.23
1
24
Fogg, Ben
9
Lake Braddock Se
10:22.65
1
25
Blackburn, Matt
10
West Springfield
10:26.65
1
26
Ames, Salvattore
11
Annandale
10:32.43
1
27
Boyles, Tim
11
Westfield
10:33.67
1
28
Lampazzi, Paul
12
West Springfield
10:34.94
1
29
Gautier, Ben
11
South County
10:34.99
1
30
Riddler, Griffin
11
Centennial
10:35.39
1
31
Moore, Spencer
12
Osbourn Park
10:35.60
1
32
DeLeon, Andrew
10
Chantilly
10:38.50
1
33
Lerner, Daniel
12
James Madison
10:42.34
1
34
Turner, Eric
10
West Potomac
10:43.71
1
35
Fleischer, Andrew
12
Quince Orchard
10:54.79
1
36
Mejia-Saba, Kevin
12
Quince Orchard
11:00.30
1
37
Shumacer, Zach
12
Forest Park
11:01.11
1
38
Floam, Jacob
9
Gonzaga College
11:06.10
1
39
Nguyen, Sean
12
Centreville
11:07.06
1
40
Lamb, Robert
10
Annandale
11:10.57
1
41
Wimbish, Will
10
Gonzaga College
11:18.56
1
42
Knoll, Charlie
11
Herndon
11:24.41
1
43
Arbaugh, Bradley
9
Westminster
11:31.30
1
44
Mcfaul, Justin
9
George C Marshal
11:36.59
1
45
Schans, Adam
9
Woodrow Wilson S
11:37.37
1
46
Cowen, Andrew
9
George C Marshal
12:07.59
1
47
Shriver, Ryan
9
Westminster
12:18.52
1
48
Abdel-aziz, Ahmed
10
Woodrow Wilson S
12:23.89
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jordan
12
Bishop McNamara
07.71
nwi
1
2
Chang, Andrew
12
W T Woodson
07.89
nwi
1
3
Smith, Michael
12
Dunbar
08.05
nwi
1
4
Folta, Nestor
12
Oakton
08.14
nwi
1
5
Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric
12
Quince Orchard
08.24
nwi
1
6
Lee, Kyong
12
West Springfield
08.39
nwi
2
7
Seals, John
11
West Springfield
08.40
nwi
2
8
Shepard, Kahlil
11
Westfield
08.48
nwi
2
9
Colwell, Matthew
11
George C Marshal
08.54
nwi
1
10
Nguyen, Eric
12
Chantilly
08.71
nwi
2
11
Falatko, Nick
11
Westfield
08.73
nwi
4
12
Gulding, Michael
12
James Robinson S
08.74
nwi
3
13
Newton, Daryl
12
Mount Vernon
08.79
nwi
3
14
Pham, Alex
12
James Madison
08.80
nwi
3
15
Kolko, Austin
11
James Madison
08.81
nwi
3
16
Beasley, Tim
11
Midlothian
08.82
nwi
2
17
Miller, Garrett
12
Clover Hill
09.03
nwi
3
18
Bailey, Patrick
11
Gonzaga College
09.04
nwi
2
19
Brailey, Andrew
12
George C Marshal
09.17
nwi
3
20
Hires, Kevin
11
South County
09.18
nwi
5
21
Sheler, Richard
11
Woodrow Wilson S
09.19
nwi
4
22
Doley, John
10
South Lakes
09.22
nwi
4
23
Linsay, Jabrie
12
Forest Park
09.34
nwi
4
24
O'Keefe, Jack
12
Quince Orchard
09.39
nwi
4
25
Marcelle, Jahvante
9
Brentsville Dist
09.41
nwi
6
26
le Sage, Joe
11
Herndon
09.43
nwi
6
27
Carter, Brandon
12
Bishop McNamara
09.53
nwi
6
28
Robinson, Maxwell
Gonzaga College
09.56
nwi
3
29
Johnson, Alec
10
Lake Braddock Se
09.56
nwi
5
30
Ta, Daniel
11
Oakton
09.65
nwi
4
31
Bridges, Obadiah
11
Lake Braddock Se
09.66
nwi
4
32
Mason, Matt
11
South Lakes
09.75
nwi
5
33
Gillum, Max
10
South Lakes
09.76
nwi
4
34
McClintock, Peyton
10
Chantilly
10.09
nwi
5
35
Thorne, Matthew
11
Woodrow Wilson S
10.12
nwi
6
36
Blanco, Bryan
11
Herndon
10.58
nwi
6
37
Jin, Young Bin
10
Centreville
11.03
nwi
7
38
Kelly, Alex
11
Paul VI
11.05
nwi
6
39
young IV, john
11
Central-PG
11.11
nwi
7
40
Servais, Gabriel
10
West Potomac
11.13
nwi
7
41
Kloch, Austin
11
West Potomac
11.33
nwi
6
42
Stromberg, Josh
10
South County
11.40
nwi
6
43
Newsom, Elijah
11
Forest Park
11.43
nwi
5
44
adaralegbe-adebomil, emm
12
Central-PG
17.51
nwi
7
--
Gill, Ryan
12
West Springfield
FS
nwi
3
--
Pilaka, Raj
12
South Lakes
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washingt
,
Michie
,
Reddick
,
Williams
Forest Park
1:31.74
1
2
Beasley
,
Jackson
,
Stout
,
Gerard
Midlothian
1:35.13
1
3
Wheeler
,
Patterso
,
Smith
,
Duff
Dunbar
1:35.66
1
4
Banks
,
Ackah
,
Nsiah
,
Williams
Hayfield
1:35.69
1
5
Thomas
,
Scott-ke
,
Bizzard
,
Yancey
Henry A Wise
1:35.93
1
6
Mefane
,
Sheppers
,
Cooper
,
Calhoun
Woodrow Wilson S
1:36.00
5
7
Dunn
,
Conquest
,
Tobias
,
Seals
West Springfield
1:36.25
2
8
Moses
,
Thrasher
,
Humphrey
,
Shepard
Westfield
1:36.29
2
9
Brown
,
Denham
,
Roof
,
Raymond
James Robinson S
1:36.32
2
10
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
1:36.43
3
11
Andoh
,
Chavez
,
Peich
,
Jalloh
Annandale
1:36.78
1
12
Chang
,
Ayling
,
Kern
,
Platenka
W T Woodson
1:37.36
3
13
Lindsey
,
Smarelli
,
Burns
,
Bartosic
Oakton
1:37.51
4
14
Fisher
,
Mills
,
Yampolsk
,
Mcgowan
Herndon
1:37.81
3
15
Franklin
,
Worthy
,
Turner
,
Jimerson
Stonewall Jackso
1:38.00
5
16
Self
,
Turner
,
Smith
,
Carter
Bishop McNamara
1:38.00
7
17
Tum
,
Majors
,
Konteh
,
Snare
South County
1:38.33
4
18
Robinson
,
Carranza
,
Patnode
,
Cain
Gar-Field
1:38.81
4
19
Omolana
,
Sosoo
,
Alli
,
Vanloo
Reservoir
1:39.01
2
20
Kemp
,
Whitney
,
Smalls
,
Fletcher
Stafford
1:39.05
6
21
Amoateng
,
Taye
,
Carter
,
Baisel
Brentsville Dist
1:39.50
4
22
Nguyen
,
Covino
,
Recto
,
Ullom
Chantilly
1:39.86
4
23
Shanahan
,
Pereira
,
Ford
,
Bridges
Lake Braddock Se
1:39.91
5
24
Ingea
,
Terry
,
Greaux
,
Ballard
South Lakes
1:40.89
3
25
Hoffman
,
D'Amico
,
Holmes
,
Kolko
James Madison
1:41.22
3
26
Cotton
,
Marsh
,
adaraleg
,
tillman-
Central-PG
1:41.43
3
27
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
1:41.74
4
29
Crenshaw
,
Richmond
,
Walter
,
Grundvig
James Robinson S
1:43.31
7
30
Hicks
,
Jenkins
,
Johnson
,
Summervi
Westminster
1:43.35
7
31
Napoli
,
Vaughan
,
Mead
,
Schaefer
West Potomac
1:43.36
5
32
Jones
,
Dennis
,
Franklin
,
Roberts
Gonzaga College
1:43.81
5
33
Kalu
,
Brown
,
Wilkins
,
Harris
Western Tech
1:44.73
6
34
Tinio
,
Colwell
,
Cabarle
,
Carpente
George C Marshal
1:45.09
7
35
Cruz Tap
,
Fangmo
,
Ofosu
,
Jones
Quince Orchard
1:46.62
2
36
Relay Team
Gonzaga College
1:47.35
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers
,
Moses
,
Kiley
,
Kiley
Westfield
3:29.44
1
2
Newsom
,
Morgan
,
Washingt
,
Michie
Forest Park
3:35.61
1
3
Gill
,
Rabil
,
Ullian
,
Stormo
West Springfield
3:36.69
1
4
Dickinso
,
Jin
,
Jones
,
Heiner
Centreville
3:37.39
3
5
Milton
,
Blake
,
Grant
,
Akosa
Western Tech
3:37.47
2
6
Vaughan
,
Yancey
,
Bizzard
,
Winters
Henry A Wise
3:39.91
2
7
Beasley
,
Gerard
,
Charles
,
Gorsuch
Midlothian
3:42.21
4
8
Vaughn
,
Krahe
,
Johnson
,
Poole
Centennial
3:42.34
4
9
Polk
,
Middleto
,
Miller
,
Fulp
Clover Hill
3:43.39
1
10
Ayling
,
Platenka
,
Foster
,
Chang
W T Woodson
3:43.77
3
11
Howard
,
Mefane
,
Cooper
,
Calhoun
Woodrow Wilson S
3:44.21
5
12
Herrara
,
Pramenko
,
McArdle
,
Ford
Lake Braddock Se
3:44.65
2
13
Csicsman
,
Covino
,
Ullom
,
Sturans
Chantilly
3:45.37
2
14
Self
,
Turner
,
McCullou
,
Anderson
Bishop McNamara
3:45.76
5
15
Fangmo
,
Jones
,
Cruz Tap
,
O'Keefe
Quince Orchard
3:47.39
2
17
Smith
,
Meza
,
Hetrick
,
Mason
Woodbridge
3:48.12
2
18
Moye
,
Thorne
,
Maguder
,
Williams
Hayfield
3:49.25
5
19
Peprah
,
Akinbinu
,
Whitlock
,
Mitchell
Reservoir
3:49.35
4
20
Watson
,
Branch
,
Roberts
,
Robinson
Gonzaga College
3:49.67
3
21
Fisher
,
Butler
,
Heuer
,
Le Sage
Herndon
3:50.22
1
22
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
3:50.23
3
23
Relay Team
Central-PG
3:53.73
3
24
Cintorin
,
Doherty
,
Loynd
,
Brailey
George C Marshal
3:54.66
4
25
Gulding
,
Garzan
,
Richmond
,
Denham
James Robinson S
3:56.67
4
26
Evans
,
Langan
,
Johnson
,
Arbaugh
Westminster
3:58.08
5
27
Relay Team
Gonzaga College
3:58.82
5
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers
,
O'Connel
,
Edmondso
,
Kiley
Westfield
8:06.65
1
2
Mohammad
,
Kerr
,
Rivas
,
Mchugh
South Lakes
8:06.70
1
3
Middleto
,
Willard
,
Bianchi
,
Lamb
Clover Hill
8:21.11
1
4
Peprah
,
King
,
Usher
,
Grabow
Reservoir
8:28.00
1
5
Dunlap
,
Pramenko
,
Bergan
,
Thompson
Lake Braddock Se
8:40.67
1
6
Farmerie
,
Maraia
,
Chung
,
Smoot
W T Woodson
8:48.67
1
7
Cintorin
,
Haight
,
Handley
,
Doherty
George C Marshal
8:48.74
1
8
Garcia
,
Lee
,
Koch
,
Brandt
Forest Park
8:50.67
1
9
Gharbi
,
Rockers
,
McManus
,
Brown
Thomas A Edison
8:51.65
1
10
Schofiel
,
Riddler
,
Font
,
Johnson
Centennial
8:55.40
1
11
Smith
,
Teshome
,
Sullivan
,
Ponce-Ma
West Springfield
8:57.48
1
12
Howard
,
Askew
,
Bramble
,
Cooper
Woodrow Wilson S
8:58.53
1
13
Eller
,
Gautier
,
Stoner
,
Karwel
South County
8:59.69
1
14
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
9:03.69
1
15
Hanson
,
Ulrich
,
Luiggi
,
Peck
Osbourn Park
9:05.41
1
16
Pulliam
,
Hoyle
,
Branch
,
Miller
Gonzaga College
9:05.71
1
17
Muzo
,
Murray
,
Yu
,
Dunn
Centreville
9:11.21
1
18
Small
,
Gellios
,
Ray
,
Larell
Brentsville Dist
9:12.40
1
19
Howe
,
Wilkins
,
Brown
,
Kalu
Western Tech
9:13.48
1
20
Winters
,
Robinson
,
Hill-col
,
Chambers
Henry A Wise
9:13.82
1
21
Alemayeh
,
Smith
,
Sargent
,
Klager
Mount Vernon
9:18.72
1
22
Jutras
,
Hite
,
Sharkey
,
Jutras
James Robinson S
9:21.88
1
23
Martin
,
Raab
,
Arbaugh
,
Lolli
Westminster
9:58.78
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherbee, Garret
10
James Robinson S
48-06.75
(14.80m)
1
2
Smith, Jordan
12
Clover Hill
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
3
Fradj, Haider
12
Westfield
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
4
Richardson, Anthony
12
Westfield
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
5
Pratt, Sean
12
Washington-Lee
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
6
Robinson, Corey
12
Washington-Lee
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Jonathan
11
James Robinson S
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
8
Tyler, Donovan
11
Quince Orchard
43-07.25
(13.29m)
1
9
Kaplon, Luke
11
W T Woodson
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
10
Neal, Cain
11
Gar-Field
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
11
Warren, Michael
10
Midlothian
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
12
Vernick, Noah
10
Quince Orchard
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
13
Yeo, Joon
12
Westfield
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
14
Prince, Damian
11
Bishop McNamara
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
15
Johnson, Samuel
12
Clover Hill
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
16
Doe, Dean
12
Lake Braddock Se
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
17
Ko, Peter
12
W T Woodson
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
18
Sahbazz-williams, Dawuud
11
Stonewall Jackso
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
19
Ochoa, Daniel
12
Osbourn Park
39-06.25
(12.05m)
1
20
Galindo, Brandon
12
Chantilly
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
21
Folarin, Onifade
12
Reservoir
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
22
Smith, Brian
12
Lake Braddock Se
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
23
Feemster, Chance
10
Forest Park
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
24
Paska, Jeffrey
10
Chantilly
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
25
Dorn, Matthew
11
Reservoir
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
26
Holman, Mitchell
11
Brentsville Dist
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
27
Johnson, Gary
11
Riverdale Baptis
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
28
Skule, Justin
10
Centreville
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
28
Amaya, Francisco
10
Hayfield
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
30
Gulding, Michael
12
James Robinson S
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
31
Timbrook, Brandon
12
Herndon
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
32
Dean, Douglas
11
West Springfield
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
33
Whorley, Khaleal
12
Westminster
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
33
Shumate, Jordan
10
George C Marshal
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
35
Geiger, Riley
9
Forest Park
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
36
Rice, Carlos
11
Mount Vernon
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
37
Parran, Dallas
9
Bishop McNamara
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
38
Greaux, Makis
12
South Lakes
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
39
Cruz, Juan
11
Herndon
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
40
Kashem, Faiaz I
11
George C Marshal
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
41
Mangal, John
11
South Lakes
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
42
Hallett, Drew
10
James Madison
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
43
Layne, Bryce
10
Gonzaga College
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
44
Maroquin, Armando
12
Hayfield
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
45
Clements, Daniel
10
Centreville
30-05.75
(9.29m)
1
46
Corry, Brandon
12
James Madison
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
46
Lynn, Michael
10
Riverdale Baptis
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
48
Haver, Justin
10
Centennial
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
49
Adams, Zach
9
Westminster
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendall, Will
11
Midlothian
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Boyd, Joseph
12
South County
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Seals, John
11
West Springfield
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Holmes, Maurice
11
Gonzaga College
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Goolsby, Lozie
10
West Potomac
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Polk, Darrius
12
Clover Hill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Ayling, Kevin
12
W T Woodson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
O'Keefe, Jack
12
Quince Orchard
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Akinbinu, Olumide
12
Reservoir
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Moore, Donterio
10
Westfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Williams, Dajawn
11
Woodbridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Agyemong, Ebenezer
11
Forest Park
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Agyemang, Isaac
10
Woodbridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Bailey, Tylor
10
Westminster
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric
12
Quince Orchard
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Smalls, LaTroy
11
Stafford
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Chang, Andrew
12
W T Woodson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Kidd, Anthony
9
Stonewall Jackso
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Fulp, Bobby
12
Clover Hill
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Ullom, Nicholas
11
Chantilly
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Amoateng, Grant
10
Brentsville Dist
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Hylton, Christopher
10
Stonewall Jackso
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Gainey, Marquise
12
Westfield
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Styles, Shakir
11
Hayfield
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Carroll, Mitchell
12
Oakton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Baisel, Godfred
11
Brentsville Dist
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Kloch, Austin
11
West Potomac
NH
(--)
1
--
Keimig, Matt
12
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Jason
11
Woodrow Wilson S
NH
(--)
1
--
Park, Sung Woo
12
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Mills, Jacob
10
Herndon
NH
(--)
1
--
Terrell, James
12
Annandale
NH
(--)
1
--
Andoh, Bernard
10
Annandale
NH
(--)
1
--
Mun, Thomas
12
Herndon
NH
(--)
1
--
Alli, Alex
12
Reservoir
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Kyle
11
South County
NH
(--)
1
--
Pham, Alex
12
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Khan, Imran
12
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Rush, Wesley
11
Forest Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Calvin
12
Centreville
NH
(--)
1
--
Malave, Trevon
11
South Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Tenkorang, Agyakwa
10
Gar-Field
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conquest, Nathan
12
West Springfield
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
2
Ullian, Cru
12
West Springfield
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
3
Cain, Adamma
11
Gar-Field
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
4
Scott-Kelow, Kenneth
12
Henry A Wise
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
5
Boyd, Joseph
12
South County
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
6
Greaux, Makis
12
South Lakes
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
7
Nguyen, Khoa
10
South Lakes
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
8
Wolfe, Lucas
12
Midlothian
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
9
Akinbinu, Olumide
12
Reservoir
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
9
Moore, Donterio
10
Westfield
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Jinsuk
12
Chantilly
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
11
Peck, Teague
12
Osbourn Park
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Jason
12
James Robinson S
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
14
Moye, Justin
12
Hayfield
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
15
Bartosic, Joey
12
Oakton
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
16
Banks, Robert
12
Hayfield
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
17
Jin, Young Bin
10
Centreville
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
18
Stout, Taylor
12
Midlothian
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
19
Kirkpatrick, Charles
12
Riverdale Baptis
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
19
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
12
Thomas A Edison
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
19
Prempeh, Enock
12
Stonewall Jackso
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
22
McCullough, Jonathan
9
Bishop McNamara
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
23
Newsom, Elijah
11
Forest Park
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
24
Briscoe, Corey
11
Bishop McNamara
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
24
Ayling, Kevin
12
W T Woodson
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
26
Park, Sung Woo
12
Chantilly
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
27
Sheler, Richard
11
Woodrow Wilson S
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
27
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
29
Smalls, LaTroy
11
Stafford
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
30
Ford, Eric
10
Lake Braddock Se
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
31
Shanahan, Kyle
12
Lake Braddock Se
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
32
Jones, Dorian
10
Quince Orchard
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
32
D'Amico, Frank
10
James Madison
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
34
Perry, Jason
11
Woodrow Wilson S
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
35
Harris, Marcus
11
Riverdale Baptis
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
35
Schaefer, Brad
9
West Potomac
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
37
Amoateng, Grant
10
Brentsville Dist
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
38
Kinton, Thomas
11
Centennial
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
38
Terrell, James
12
Annandale
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
40
Williams, Justin
9
Stafford
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
41
Da Silveira, Celso
11
Herndon
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
41
adaralegbe-adebomil, emm
12
Central-PG
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
43
Peich, Kyle
11
Annandale
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
44
Crockett, LaVonte
10
Brentsville Dist
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
45
Dennis, Marcus
11
Gonzaga College
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
46
Bailey, Tylor
10
Westminster
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
47
Allen, Jaycen
11
James Robinson S
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
48
McClain, Caleb
10
Westfield
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
49
Hires, Kevin
11
South County
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
50
Smarelli, Robert
12
Oakton
16-08.75
(5.10m)
nwi
1
51
Lee, Bryan
12
James Madison
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
52
Terry, Brandon
10
South Lakes
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
53
Kern, James
11
W T Woodson
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
54
Cruz Tapia, Jose
10
Quince Orchard
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
54
Watson-Echevarria, Krist
12
Centreville
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
56
Hylton, Christopher
10
Stonewall Jackso
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
57
Vaughan, Brennan
10
West Potomac
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
58
Thomas, Joel
11
Henry A Wise
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
59
Brailey, Andrew
12
George C Marshal
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
60
Lam, Andy
12
Herndon
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
--
Polk, Darrius
12
Clover Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott-Kelow, Kenneth
12
Henry A Wise
44-02.50
(13.47m)
nwi
1
2
Martin, Jordan
12
Bishop McNamara
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
3
Banks, Robert
12
Hayfield
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
4
Holmes, Maurice
11
Gonzaga College
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
5
Sosoo, Bryan
11
Reservoir
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
6
Cain, Adamma
11
Gar-Field
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
7
Worthy, David
12
Stonewall Jackso
41-02.50
(12.56m)
nwi
1
8
Moye, Justin
12
Hayfield
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
1
9
Prempeh, Enock
12
Stonewall Jackso
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
10
Gibson, James
10
Westfield
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
11
Boyd, Joseph
12
South County
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
12
Gainey, Marquise
12
Westfield
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
13
Chang, Andrew
12
W T Woodson
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
14
Henderson, Greg
12
Woodbridge
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
15
Park, Sung Woo
12
Chantilly
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
16
Agyemong, Ebenezer
11
Forest Park
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
17
Nguyen, Khoa
10
South Lakes
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
18
Wolfe, Lucas
12
Midlothian
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
18
Bartosic, Joey
12
Oakton
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
20
Ullian, Cru
12
West Springfield
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
21
Lim, John
10
Westfield
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
22
O'Keefe, Jack
12
Quince Orchard
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
23
Rush, Wesley
11
Forest Park
38-06.75
(11.75m)
nwi
1
24
Ha, Yongjoo
12
West Springfield
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
25
McCullough, Jonathan
9
Bishop McNamara
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
26
Amoateng, Grant
10
Brentsville Dist
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
27
Howe, Darius
10
Western Tech
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
28
Hires, Kevin
11
South County
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
29
Newton, Daryl
12
Mount Vernon
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
1
30
Jones, Dorian
10
Quince Orchard
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
31
Mun, Thomas
12
Herndon
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
32
Allen, Jaycen
11
James Robinson S
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
33
Ford, Eric
10
Lake Braddock Se
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
34
Shanahan, Kyle
12
Lake Braddock Se
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
35
Jin, Young Bin
10
Centreville
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
36
adaralegbe-adebomil, emm
12
Central-PG
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
37
Duff, James
11
Dunbar
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
37
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
39
Mantis, Mikael
11
Centreville
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
40
Franklin, Jordan
11
Gonzaga College
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
41
D'Amico, Frank
10
James Madison
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
42
Ballard, Skander
9
South Lakes
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
43
Sheler, Richard
11
Woodrow Wilson S
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
44
Da Silveira, Celso
11
Herndon
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
45
Williams, Justin
9
Stafford
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
46
Carter, Joshua
11
Brentsville Dist
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
47
Recto, Eason
11
Chantilly
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
48
Williams, Dajawn
11
Woodbridge
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
49
Schaefer, Brad
9
West Potomac
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
50
Crawford, Hazle
12
Dunbar
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
51
Perry, Jason
11
Woodrow Wilson S
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
52
Norman, Marquel
12
Henry A Wise
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
53
Tchaou, David
11
Thomas A Edison
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
54
Vaughan, Brennan
10
West Potomac
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wratschko, Lucas
12
Oakton
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Shotwell, Alexander
12
Forest Park
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Higgins, Eric
11
Reservoir
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Nguyen, Eric
12
Chantilly
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Robinson, Tyrone
11
Gar-Field
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Vaughan, Paris
11
Henry A Wise
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Sturans, Andris
11
Chantilly
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
adaralegbe-adebomil, emm
12
Central-PG
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Davison, Tim
11
James Madison
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Haukdal, Cy
10
Lake Braddock Se
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Carranza-Sadiarin, Ethan
11
Gar-Field
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Mcvicker, John
10
Lake Braddock Se
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Nugent, Adam
11
Westfield
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Jabaley, Cal
12
W T Woodson
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Whittmer, Sean
11
Brentsville Dist
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Fertal, Mark
10
James Madison
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Shotwell, Clark
10
Forest Park
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
18
Ofori-Atta, Kwaku
12
Oakton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Foster, Kyle
11
W T Woodson
NH
(--)
1
--
Moreira-Ibar, Eric
9
James Robinson S
NH
(--)
1
--
Keimig, Allen
11
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Tourtellotte, James
10
Herndon
NH
(--)
1
--
Padilla, Joshua
11
Osbourn Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Larossa, Matt
10
Herndon
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilding, John
11
Brentsville Dist
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Alexys
9
Osbourn Park
07.22
nwi
1
2
Hairston, Kiana
11
Osbourn Park
07.25
nwi
1
3
Goode, Kerisha
11
Hayfield
07.44
nwi
1
4
Christian, Jewel
11
Woodbridge
07.48
nwi
2
5
Young, Diana
11
Clover Hill
07.51
nwi
2
6
Harrison, Bria
12
Stonewall Jackso
07.51
nwi
1
7
Raymond, Seye
10
James Robinson S
07.55
nwi
2
7
Gay, Jaela
10
Bishop McNamara
07.55
nwi
2
9
Kendall, Brittany
12
South County
07.56
nwi
1
10
Badham, Kady
10
Woodbridge
07.57
nwi
1
11
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
07.57
nwi
2
12
Amstad, Kathleen
10
Centennial
07.59
nwi
2
13
Sharpe, Kayla
12
Paul VI
07.60
nwi
3
14
Fonay, Mary
9
Central-PG
07.63
nwi
2
15
Fanta, Ba
11
Hayfield
07.65
nwi
3
16
Williams, Bryana
11
Riverdale Baptis
07.67
nwi
2
17
Moore, Janel
12
Washington-Lee
07.68
nwi
3
18
Korkoya, Harrisa
11
Forest Park
07.69
nwi
1
19
Nvodjo, Naomi
12
Brentsville Dist
07.75
nwi
5
20
Perry, Lauren
9
Elizabeth Seton
07.77
nwi
8
21
Woods, Taylor
9
Riverdale Baptis
07.79
nwi
4
22
Thomas, Brenae
10
Forest Park
07.80
nwi
3
23
Coleman, Brianna
10
Mount Vernon
07.84
nwi
4
24
Lozama, Jordan
10
South Lakes
07.85
nwi
4
25
Dinschel, Lisa
10
Centreville
07.86
nwi
5
26
Galeas, Caitlin
12
South County
07.86
nwi
4
27
Hanckock, Khanner
12
Gar-Field
07.88
nwi
3
28
Golden, Alivia
10
West Springfield
07.89
nwi
6
29
Truesdel, Kayla
11
Henry A Wise
07.89
nwi
1
30
Cook, Katrina
12
Washington-Lee
07.91
nwi
3
31
Battles, Courtney
10
Westminster
07.94
nwi
5
32
Trinh, Tiffany
9
Western Tech
07.95
nwi
5
33
Sciandra, Katie
10
James Madison
07.95
nwi
7
34
Andrewievich, Erin
9
Brentsville Dist
07.95
nwi
8
35
Adukpo, Genevive
11
Quince Orchard
07.97
nwi
5
36
Anderson, Destiny
11
Annandale
07.99
nwi
6
37
Golston, Shanice
11
Stafford
08.00
nwi
7
38
Ross, Katherine
11
Annandale
08.01
nwi
4
39
Seabrook, Kiana
10
Hayfield
08.01
nwi
4
40
Colwell, Madeline
10
James Madison
08.02
nwi
7
41
Lawrence, Jhanez
10
Reservoir
08.03
nwi
6
42
Johnson, Alexandra
11
George C Marshal
08.05
nwi
6
43
Link, Khyla
12
Woodrow Wilson S
08.06
nwi
5
44
Powell, Lauren
12
Chantilly
08.07
nwi
6
45
Ukor, Ima
10
Paul VI
08.09
nwi
7
46
Bowden, Hannah
10
West Springfield
08.10
nwi
5
47
Green, Brooke
12
Henry A Wise
08.10
nwi
3
48
Peters, Tatiyana
10
Mount Vernon
08.10
nwi
5
49
Best, Daiijah
9
Westfield
08.11
nwi
6
50
Koger, Demariah
11
Bishop McNamara
08.12
nwi
8
51
Hampton, Karley
9
Quince Orchard
08.16
nwi
8
52
Gyamfi, Mychelle
11
West Potomac
08.17
nwi
9
53
Traweek, Lucia
11
Lake Braddock Se
08.18
nwi
7
54
Vu, Pauline
11
Chantilly
08.19
nwi
6
55
Crutcher, Sydney
10
South Lakes
08.24
nwi
7
56
Phan, Briana
11
Oakton
08.25
nwi
8
57
Elam, Laniyyah
11
Woodrow Wilson S
08.26
nwi
6
58
Clark, Courtney
10
Georgetown Visit
08.30
nwi
8
59
Adjetey-Doku, Trudy
11
West Potomac
08.30
nwi
9
60
Moon, Shantania
9
Stonewall Jackso
08.36
nwi
9
61
Kalay, Jarida
10
Reservoir
08.45
nwi
9
62
McLeod, Katrina
12
George C Marshal
08.45
nwi
8
63
Cisneros, Melissa
12
Herndon
08.45
nwi
9
64
Kamienski, Emily
9
Oakton
08.50
nwi
9
65
Pryor, Kyianah
10
Stafford
08.50
nwi
10
66
Omire-Mayor, Diane
11
Georgetown Visit
08.51
nwi
7
67
Gallagher, Kaitlyn
9
South Lakes
08.53
nwi
7
68
Jacobs, Raquel
9
South Lakes
08.58
nwi
8
69
Le, Nancy
10
Herndon
08.83
nwi
9
70
Calabria, Tara
10
Westminster
08.96
nwi
10
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Kacey
11
James Robinson S
41.73
2
2
Taylor, Alexys
9
Osbourn Park
42.13
1
3
Hairston, Kiana
11
Osbourn Park
42.30
1
4
Holt, Rebeka
11
Western Tech
42.66
1
5
Graham, Ricca
11
Elizabeth Seton
42.67
5
6
Coopwood, Olivia
12
Woodbridge
42.69
2
7
Rountree, Kierra
12
South County
42.91
2
8
Majors, EnNijah
11
South County
43.20
2
9
Winner, Kaleigh
10
Mount Vernon
43.23
3
10
Calhoun, HeleneAngel
12
Forest Park
43.26
5
11
Wood, Maryn
11
Centreville
43.28
3
12
Stegner, Kelly
11
W T Woodson
43.28
4
13
Babashak, Alice
10
Midlothian
43.30
3
14
Epps, Micah
12
Dunbar
43.38
7
15
Diggs, Deonna
11
Woodrow Wilson S
43.43
1
16
Allen, Shae
12
Clover Hill
43.48
4
17
Seabrook, Kiana
10
Hayfield
43.77
4
18
Hale, Danielle
11
South Lakes
43.89
4
19
Miller, Savannah
12
James Robinson S
43.90
4
20
Williams, Bryana
11
Riverdale Baptis
43.93
2
21
Amstad, Kathleen
10
Centennial
43.96
8
22
Cunningham, Jada
11
Clover Hill
43.98
3
23
Gay, Jaela
10
Bishop McNamara
44.03
3
24
Harrison, Bria
12
Stonewall Jackso
44.21
6
25
Nieusma, Claire
10
South Lakes
44.49
7
26
Addison, Bobbi
12
Quince Orchard
44.58
8
27
Gillen, Grace
11
South Lakes
44.59
8
28
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
44.72
1
29
Sheppard, Tirzah
10
Thomas A Edison
44.72
10
30
Shartel, Rowan
12
Annandale
44.87
4
31
Runge, Gabby
9
Midlothian
44.90
9
32
Moore, Stacey
12
Woodrow Wilson S
44.99
9
33
Rodriquez, Maya
10
South Lakes
45.03
7
34
Ford, Kaileaa
10
Stonewall Jackso
45.08
11
35
Patnett, Bria
12
Mount Vernon
45.09
5
36
El-Mufti, Lenna
10
Brentsville Dist
45.14
9
37
Hamilton, Amara
12
Bishop McNamara
45.20
10
38
Fanta, Ba
11
Hayfield
45.30
6
39
Bustamante, Reagan
9
West Springfield
45.35
11
40
Seals, Kela
11
Washington-Lee
45.40
7
41
Choate, Rebecca
11
Washington-Lee
45.41
6
42
Koroma, Isatu
11
Annandale
45.42
5
43
Chambers, Curtlyn
11
Elizabeth Seton
45.58
8
44
Wakefield, Arianna
11
Westfield
45.95
9
45
Lipka, Michelle
11
West Springfield
46.13
6
46
Larson, Cassandra R
11
George C Marshal
46.15
10
47
Kumi-Darfour, Golden
9
South Lakes
46.16
10
48
Lozama, Jordan
10
South Lakes
46.21
10
49
McKinney, Shannon
12
Chantilly
46.32
12
50
Robinson, Kennedy
11
Forest Park
46.52
8
51
Link, Khyla
12
Woodrow Wilson S
46.54
6
52
Bain, Julia
9
Brentsville Dist
46.58
12
53
Chinaka, Ozioma
10
South Lakes
46.61
9
54
Gibbons, Helen
10
Lake Braddock Se
46.62
9
55
Razjouyan, Tara
12
James Madison
46.67
15
56
Chaillo, Martha D
10
George C Marshal
46.70
11
57
Wright, Briana
12
Riverdale Baptis
46.72
11
58
Traweek, Lucia
11
Lake Braddock Se
46.75
8
59
Gyamfi, Mychelle
11
West Potomac
47.07
13
60
Deveau, Ciana
11
Chantilly
47.08
11
61
Stephens, Kristen
9
South County
47.18
7
62
Rodgers, Jia
11
Oakton
47.27
12
63
Wnek, Josephine
10
South Lakes
47.57
14
64
Riggs, Kymbyl
10
James Robinson S
47.76
12
65
Adjetey-Doku, Trudy
11
West Potomac
47.78
13
66
Cunniff, Capri
10
Paul VI
48.23
11
67
Barlow, Megan
12
James Robinson S
48.25
12
68
Hampton, Karley
9
Quince Orchard
48.78
13
69
Golston, Shanice
11
Stafford
48.80
15
70
Sapone, Tess
9
Oakton
48.85
12
71
Clark, Taylor
12
Henry A Wise
48.93
3
72
Crutcher, Sydney
10
South Lakes
48.96
14
73
Fines, Raelyn
10
Stafford
49.02
13
74
Wright, Abby
9
James Robinson S
49.13
13
75
Ellis, Elizabeth
12
Centreville
49.68
14
76
Le, Nancy
10
Herndon
49.82
14
77
Taylor, Lena
10
Westminster
49.94
16
78
Pleta, Mary
11
Paul VI
50.17
14
79
Jefson, Hannah
10
James Robinson S
50.65
14
80
Jennings, Toni
9
Reservoir
50.75
16
81
Goddard, Sydney
11
James Madison
51.09
15
82
James, De'ja
9
Central-PG
51.85
5
83
Schuchardt, Jess
10
Westminster
51.89
15
84
Stokes, Merced
11
Central-PG
52.45
7
85
Johnson, Cora
10
Reservoir
57.54
16
--
Bailey, Taunysha
11
Westfield
FS
5
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeland, London
11
Dunbar
1:17.17
1
2
Dorsey, Sharon
11
Western Tech
1:17.43
1
3
Christian, Jewel
11
Woodbridge
1:18.20
1
4
Stegner, Kelly
11
W T Woodson
1:19.07
1
5
Suber, Farrah
10
Woodbridge
1:20.38
3
6
Wickman, Delaney
10
South Lakes
1:20.99
4
7
Banks, Jordan
11
Osbourn Park
1:21.67
2
8
Jennings, Morgan
9
Western Tech
1:22.11
2
9
Williams, Mia
11
Bishop McNamara
1:22.50
5
10
Logan, Julia
11
Clover Hill
1:22.83
1
11
Dent, Natalie
11
Osbourn Park
1:23.02
5
12
West, Aphrodite
11
Forest Park
1:23.09
3
13
Conrad, Leia
12
Bishop McNamara
1:23.12
7
14
Dubuisson, Widney
11
South County
1:23.14
4
15
Zinser, Corinne
12
James Robinson S
1:23.19
3
16
Vaughn, Haley
12
South Lakes
1:23.20
3
17
Hackerson, Meredith
11
Brentsville Dist
1:23.29
3
18
Griffith, Moira
10
Georgetown Visit
1:23.92
6
19
Murray, Jillian
10
Georgetown Visit
1:23.93
5
20
Chambers, Rayna
12
Elizabeth Seton
1:24.04
2
21
Allen, Lena
12
Henry A Wise
1:24.33
2
22
Stokes, Mercedes
11
Central-PG
1:24.57
4
23
James, Alexis
9
Elizabeth Seton
1:24.58
6
24
Bassett, Myah
9
Brentsville Dist
1:24.79
6
25
Thillairajah, Anna
10
George C Marshal
1:25.45
4
26
Gainous, Sydney
12
Henry A Wise
1:25.79
2
27
Patnett, Bria
12
Mount Vernon
1:26.15
6
28
Trujillo, Marissa
12
West Springfield
1:26.18
5
29
Sheppard, Tirzah
10
Thomas A Edison
1:26.81
7
30
Miller, Jacinda
11
Woodrow Wilson S
1:27.38
4
31
Coleman, Kristina
10
South County
1:27.97
5
32
Randolph, Harper
11
Woodrow Wilson S
1:28.03
5
33
Settles, Jessica
11
West Springfield
1:28.22
9
34
Brody, Ilana
12
Yorktown
1:28.52
10
35
Gaylord, Amanda
11
Yorktown
1:28.91
10
36
Muzo, Isabella
10
Centreville
1:29.00
6
37
Raher, Kendall
11
Chantilly
1:29.06
11
38
Stevens, Alliyah
10
Mount Vernon
1:29.22
7
39
Addison, Bobbi
12
Quince Orchard
1:29.45
8
40
Krahe, Veronica
10
Centennial
1:29.52
8
41
Battles, Courtney
10
Westminster
1:29.68
12
42
Bonham, Rachel
11
Woodrow Wilson S
1:29.71
2
43
King, Natalie
10
Centennial
1:29.77
7
44
Henry, Hannah
11
James Madison
1:30.01
10
45
Fines, Raelyn
10
Stafford
1:30.40
9
46
Gay, Tian
9
Clover Hill
1:30.41
10
47
Hunter, Madeline
10
Lake Braddock Se
1:30.83
8
48
Burnette, Brooke
10
Forest Park
1:31.13
9
49
Cowne, Mackenzie
10
Chantilly
1:31.57
11
50
Siebert, Mia
10
W T Woodson
1:31.64
8
51
Craig, Sarah
9
Oakton
1:32.10
9
52
LaFemina, Tory
11
Reservoir
1:32.30
11
53
Barron, Elizabeth
9
Westfield
1:32.49
7
54
Hamilton, Allana
9
Riverdale Baptis
1:32.77
9
55
Metz, Audreya
9
Herndon
1:34.32
13
56
Lucas, Nina
9
Hayfield
1:34.46
12
57
Zukergood, Ariana J
10
George C Marshal
1:34.64
11
58
Atwood, Claudia
10
James Madison
1:34.67
13
59
Schauer, Natalie
10
South Lakes
1:35.28
13
60
Raspberry, Sarah
9
Riverdale Baptis
1:35.32
9
61
Acosta, Gabrielle
10
South Lakes
1:35.35
12
62
Lazor, Kelley
9
Westfield
1:35.57
8
63
Gaspari, Janine
10
Oakton
1:35.60
12
64
Umutoni, Gloria
10
Herndon
1:35.94
13
65
Butler, Khristine
12
Reservoir
1:36.19
10
66
Freewalt, Nicole
9
West Potomac
1:42.01
14
67
Fletemeyer, Irene
11
Quince Orchard
1:42.24
14
68
Colahan, Courtney
10
Paul VI
1:42.71
11
69
Turner, Jessica
10
Stafford
1:44.54
14
70
Njigna-njinguet, Michele
9
Central-PG
1:48.11
6
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowne, Alexa
12
Chantilly
3:01.45
1
2
Riley, Tessa
12
Midlothian
3:01.68
1
3
Wittich, Maddie
12
West Springfield
3:05.96
1
4
Jones, Candace
10
Brentsville Dist
3:06.31
1
5
Bodmer, Allyson
12
Forest Park
3:09.00
1
6
Carrigan, Kristi
12
Oakton
3:09.23
1
7
Gray, Jessica
11
Osbourn Park
3:10.72
1
8
Stewart, Briana
12
Oakton
3:10.83
1
9
Barnard, Jillian
10
W T Woodson
3:11.32
1
10
Knudsen, Kylie
11
Osbourn Park
3:11.51
1
11
Passacantando, Sophia
12
West Potomac
3:12.23
1
12
Johnson, Zuwena
12
Riverdale Baptis
3:13.51
1
13
Tucker, Kayla
10
Riverdale Baptis
3:14.63
1
14
Angell, Sarah
11
Washington-Lee
3:15.01
1
15
Vinter, Rebecca
12
Centreville
3:16.04
1
16
McGill, Grace
9
Georgetown Visit
3:16.44
1
17
Robinson, Ally
10
Lake Braddock Se
3:16.65
1
18
Gorgone, Gina
9
W T Woodson
3:17.20
1
19
Durham, Augusta
10
South Lakes
3:17.25
1
20
Sagar, Elizabeth
12
Mount Vernon
3:17.45
1
21
Oliver, Amy
12
Reservoir
3:17.62
1
22
Majors, Felecia
12
South County
3:18.03
1
23
Reinhold, Abigail
11
South Lakes
3:18.36
1
24
Bernhardt, Catherine
12
Centennial
3:18.77
1
25
Penaranda, Rachael
10
Westfield
3:18.81
1
26
Stone, Catherine
9
James Madison
3:20.03
1
27
Snow, Kristi
10
West Potomac
3:20.60
1
28
Rogers, Maya
10
Woodbridge
3:22.33
1
29
Rosini, Caroline
11
Paul VI
3:22.57
1
30
Currington, Morgan
9
Brentsville Dist
3:23.32
1
31
Holleran, Courtney
11
James Robinson S
3:23.36
1
32
Yorker, Imani
10
Bishop McNamara
3:23.42
1
33
Okoraafor, Grace
9
Westfield
3:23.91
1
34
Panasenkov, Catherine
12
Quince Orchard
3:24.34
1
35
Sieder, Alexandra
11
Chantilly
3:24.87
1
36
Pickard, Katherine
10
Woodbridge
3:24.90
1
37
Kellog, Margaret
10
Woodrow Wilson S
3:24.92
1
38
Suresh, Misha
12
Lake Braddock Se
3:25.66
1
39
Colella, Leandra
12
Chantilly
3:26.93
1
40
Freund, Catherine
12
Yorktown
3:29.96
1
41
Coates, Alexis
Woodrow Wilson S
3:31.67
1
42
Woods, Karli
10
James Madison
3:32.31
1
43
Torvik, Rebecca
10
Quince Orchard
3:32.32
1
44
Wolfe, Hannah
9
Herndon
3:34.09
1
45
Mertens, Kimberly
11
Mount Vernon
3:34.28
1
46
Donovan, Kate
12
West Springfield
3:34.50
1
47
Lauren, Lamoglia
10
Herndon
3:35.73
1
48
Weiner, Cynthia
11
Annandale
3:36.12
1
49
Boensch, Kylie
9
Forest Park
3:36.65
1
50
Dottin, Siyana
9
Elizabeth Seton
3:36.99
1
51
Abdulbarr, Taniyah
10
Bishop McNamara
3:37.01
1
52
Callahan, Nora
11
Yorktown
3:37.84
1
53
Knight, Morgan
11
South County
3:38.86
1
54
Gaines, Jayla
12
Western Tech
3:39.98
1
55
Bock, Katherine
10
George C Marshal
3:40.09
1
56
Martin, Katie
9
South Lakes
3:40.86
1
57
Allen, Jade
11
Western Tech
3:41.84
1
58
Golac, Valentina
11
South Lakes
3:42.56
1
59
Willett, Savannah
9
James Robinson S
3:43.24
1
60
Mahmoud, Maiar
12
Hayfield
3:43.39
1
61
Tinch, Jada
12
Henry A Wise
3:43.66
1
62
Morris, Donica
12
Henry A Wise
3:45.17
1
63
Ahenkorah, Margret
12
Central-PG
3:45.61
1
64
Stenseth, Sydney
11
George C Marshal
3:46.77
1
65
Porter, Alison
10
Westminster
4:25.94
1
66
Vozzella, Sara
11
Westminster
4:27.14
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowne, Alexa
12
Chantilly
5:07.52
1
2
Kaplan, Emily
10
Georgetown Visit
5:07.74
1
3
Genuario, Katie
11
West Potomac
5:18.42
1
4
Scully, Mary Cate
12
South County
5:18.88
1
5
Everly, Jillian
10
Osbourn Park
5:20.27
1
6
Kunc, Katy
11
Lake Braddock Se
5:23.34
1
7
Alms, Cindy
12
Reservoir
5:24.89
1
8
MacEwen, Annika
11
Washington-Lee
5:27.68
1
9
Schreiber, Regina
11
Quince Orchard
5:28.84
1
10
Freix, Sara
9
Westfield
5:30.98
1
11
Harnage, Eliana
9
Woodbridge
5:31.41
1
12
Sagar, Elizabeth
12
Mount Vernon
5:34.14
1
13
Febbo, Sara
11
W T Woodson
5:34.48
1
14
Latour, Isabelle
12
Quince Orchard
5:34.62
1
15
Hobbs, Elizabeth
10
Quince Orchard
5:34.82
1
16
Abbatiello, Bridget
9
Stafford
5:35.12
1
17
Kendall, Kara
10
Oakton
5:35.50
1
18
Carney, Shannon
12
Oakton
5:35.91
1
19
Smith, Mckinsey
10
Centreville
5:36.54
1
20
Carpenter, Madison
9
Midlothian
5:36.61
1
21
Lannen, Monica
9
South Lakes
5:36.69
1
22
Foster, Jessie
11
Georgetown Visit
5:36.92
1
23
Zachman, Hannah
12
Forest Park
5:37.82
1
24
Butler, Lauren
9
Herndon
5:38.01
1
25
Price, Lauren
12
West Potomac
5:39.18
1
26
Martin, Olivia
11
George C Marshal
5:39.62
1
27
Halm, Abby
12
Episcopal
5:40.51
1
28
Nakahata, Eileen
12
T C Williams
5:41.41
1
29
Snyder, Abby
9
West Springfield
5:43.41
1
30
Karalus, Sarah
12
Osbourn Park
5:43.85
1
31
Blackstone, Shannon
10
Brentsville Dist
5:44.02
1
32
Holland, Meredith
10
Brentsville Dist
5:44.06
1
33
Sartorius, Caroline
10
South Lakes
5:44.41
1
34
Grimaldi, Jordan
9
Washington-Lee
5:44.73
1
35
Bidwell, Erin
10
South Lakes
5:46.20
1
36
Crum, Molly
12
Yorktown
5:46.48
1
37
Weisbeck, Jillian
10
Stafford
5:48.00
1
38
Cameron, Kristen
10
W T Woodson
5:48.59
1
39
Kripowicz, Lisa
9
Forest Park
5:48.61
1
40
Smith, Sarah
9
George C Marshal
5:50.70
1
41
Allen, Tierra
11
South County
5:52.37
1
42
Kirk, Shannon
9
Westminster
5:57.32
1
43
Wittrock, Morgan
9
James Madison
5:57.72
1
44
Taylor, Alyssa
11
Centennial
5:57.96
1
45
Mason, Tamyka
11
Woodbridge
5:58.69
1
46
Dunagan, Kari
11
Centennial
5:59.59
1
47
O'Donnell, Margaret
9
Chantilly
5:59.64
1
48
Miller, Emily
12
Reservoir
5:59.86
1
49
Wolfe, Hannah
9
Herndon
6:00.62
1
50
Monzon, Elizabeth
10
Gar-Field
6:00.65
1
51
Gaines, Jayla
12
Western Tech
6:00.97
1
52
Perlstein, Sam
12
West Springfield
6:04.55
1
53
Martinez, Aissa
12
James Robinson S
6:04.59
1
54
Ahn, Joanna
12
Centreville
6:06.08
1
55
Mertens, Kimberly
11
Mount Vernon
6:06.90
1
56
Gill, Roshni
10
Westfield
6:07.61
1
57
Tinch, Jada
12
Henry A Wise
6:08.59
1
58
Amis, Asia
9
Woodrow Wilson S
6:10.81
1
59
Collier, Ginger
12
James Madison
6:11.43
1
60
Allen, Jade
11
Western Tech
6:15.43
1
61
Oweis, Aya
11
Annandale
6:15.67
1
62
Hargrove, Kelahni
12
Dunbar
6:26.48
1
63
Johnson, Jacqueline
11
Paul VI
6:29.95
1
64
Johnson, Maya
9
Henry A Wise
6:38.31
1
65
Manning, Sarah
11
Westminster
6:38.93
1
66
Dugger, Armani
11
Dunbar
7:00.52
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flack, Jennifer
12
Thomas A Edison
11:07.24
1
2
Dougherty, Hailey
11
Oakton
11:21.34
1
3
Selby, Jordan
11
Washington-Lee
11:33.14
1
4
Raher, Nora
11
Chantilly
11:33.44
1
5
Nalubola, Shreya
10
Centennial
11:35.24
1
6
Swaak, Amanda
10
James Madison
11:35.54
1
7
Hawvermale, Xaveria
10
Chantilly
11:36.94
1
8
O'Shea, Jackie
10
Centreville
11:51.24
1
9
Mulder, Helena
10
Osbourn Park
11:58.29
1
10
Wells, Cierra
10
Quince Orchard
12:03.04
1
11
Murray, Katie
11
West Potomac
12:04.74
1
12
Russell, Kelly
12
Osbourn Park
12:06.40
1
13
Alms, Cindy
12
Reservoir
12:06.64
1
14
Li, Anna
9
Centennial
12:07.41
1
15
Gasteiger, Elizabeth
12
W T Woodson
12:08.37
1
16
Gates, Kersten
12
W T Woodson
12:11.65
1
17
Bowie, Samantha
10
Bishop McNamara
12:18.31
1
18
Mcnulla, Allison
12
West Potomac
12:23.70
1
19
Lindenblad, Beth
12
West Springfield
12:25.12
1
20
Stone, Anna
12
James Madison
12:28.09
1
21
Butler, Lauren
9
Herndon
12:29.44
1
22
Aukward, Maria
12
Georgetown Visit
12:30.57
1
23
Bustamante, Gabby
10
Herndon
12:34.74
1
24
Schwenke, Taylor
12
Westfield
12:34.84
1
25
Finn, Maura
10
West Potomac
12:38.40
1
26
Marshall, Jubilee
10
Georgetown Visit
12:40.46
1
27
McDanald, Megan
9
Quince Orchard
12:43.97
1
28
McAnally, Alexa
9
Westfield
12:43.97
1
29
Wilson, Katie
11
Reservoir
12:44.57
1
30
Framstad, Catherine
10
Paul VI
13:10.11
1
31
MacDonnell, Margaret M
12
George C Marshal
13:11.31
1
32
Cherry, Alexis
10
South Lakes
13:18.06
1
33
Spaeth, Katherine
12
Yorktown
13:32.25
1
34
Kott, Julia
12
Woodrow Wilson S
13:41.55
1
35
Carrai, Rebekah
10
South Lakes
13:45.89
1
36
Ciszewski, Maddie
11
Woodrow Wilson S
13:50.10
1
37
McGill, Rachel
10
South County
13:53.43
1
38
Oliver, Valerie
10
Stafford
14:49.11
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coopwood, Olivia
12
Woodbridge
08.65
nwi
2
2
Wheatley, Danielle
12
Bishop McNamara
08.68
nwi
1
3
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
11
Forest Park
08.70
nwi
2
4
Knight, Morgan
11
South County
08.72
nwi
1
5
Babashak, Alice
10
Midlothian
08.85
nwi
1
6
Revell, Daijona
10
Western Tech
08.93
nwi
1
7
Stevens, Alliyah
10
Mount Vernon
09.00
nwi
2
8
Lipka, Michelle
11
West Springfield
09.11
nwi
2
9
Bowden, Hannah
10
West Springfield
09.14
nwi
2
10
Majors, Felecia
12
South County
09.24
nwi
2
11
Bell, Deja
10
Bishop McNamara
09.27
nwi
1
12
Troy, Emma
11
Washington-Lee
09.52
nwi
2
13
Pryor, Sydney
12
Centreville
09.54
nwi
3
14
Hundley, Garmai
12
Chantilly
09.65
nwi
3
15
Allen, Lena
12
Henry A Wise
09.65
nwi
2
16
Butters, Christianne
12
Oakton
09.71
nwi
1
17
Sandlin, Alexandra
12
George C Marshal
09.77
nwi
3
18
Jalloh, Aminata
12
South County
09.78
nwi
3
19
Wade, Miriam
11
Lake Braddock Se
09.80
nwi
4
20
Moore, Dasia
12
Reservoir
09.81
nwi
3
21
Pratt, Melissa
11
Annandale
09.87
nwi
3
22
Rodriquez, Maya
10
South Lakes
09.95
nwi
4
23
Atwood, Claudia
10
James Madison
10.00
nwi
6
24
Ligonde, Astrid
11
Annandale
10.00
nwi
4
25
Zinser, Corinne
12
James Robinson S
10.01
nwi
3
26
Pleta, Mary
11
Paul VI
10.04
nwi
4
26
Jonjo, Samantha
12
Quince Orchard
10.04
nwi
4
28
Doherty, Elizabeth
11
Westfield
10.05
nwi
5
29
Crafton, Lauren
12
Chantilly
10.06
nwi
4
29
Ward, Rachel
12
Midlothian
10.06
nwi
4
31
Emerson, Michelle
12
Westfield
10.08
nwi
5
32
Barlow, Megan
12
James Robinson S
10.12
nwi
5
33
Gay, Tian
9
Clover Hill
10.16
nwi
3
34
Ackah, Shelly
10
Hayfield
10.44
nwi
6
35
Slatery, Kelly
11
West Potomac
10.45
nwi
6
36
Fines, Raelyn
10
Stafford
10.45
nwi
7
37
Ellis, Elizabeth
12
Centreville
10.52
nwi
6
38
Parker, Taylor
9
Dunbar
10.59
nwi
7
39
Bain, Julia
9
Brentsville Dist
10.71
nwi
5
40
Datoc, Alison
12
Oakton
10.78
nwi
5
41
Nawaz, Amna
11
Herndon
10.86
nwi
7
42
Hynds, Sarah
10
Georgetown Visit
10.92
nwi
6
43
Dinschel, Lisa
10
Centreville
10.98
nwi
4
44
String, Emily
12
Lake Braddock Se
10.98
nwi
7
45
Gharib, Alivia
9
George C Marshal
11.14
nwi
5
46
Wnek, Josephine
10
South Lakes
11.14
nwi
6
47
Ahmed, Maliha
10
Hayfield
11.78
nwi
7
48
Freewalt, Nicole
9
West Potomac
12.10
nwi
7
49
Korkoya, Harrisa
11
Forest Park
12.13
nwi
5
50
LaFayelle, Gabby
11
Brentsville Dist
12.38
nwi
6
51
Raspberry, Sarah
9
Riverdale Baptis
12.56
nwi
7
52
Smalls, Alisha
9
Stafford
14.10
nwi
6
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Badham
,
Coopwood
,
Suber
,
Christia
Woodbridge
1:43.92
1
2
Epps
,
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Freeland
Dunbar
1:45.68
1
3
Rountree
,
Majors
,
Dubuisso
,
Galeas
South County
1:47.96
2
4
Fanta
,
Ackah
,
Goode
,
Seabrook
Hayfield
1:49.21
2
5
Revell
,
Jennings
,
Willridg
,
Holt
Western Tech
1:50.31
3
6
McNeil
,
Solomon
,
Koger
,
Hamilton
Bishop McNamara
1:50.41
4
7
Shartel
,
Bowie
,
Koroma
,
Anderson
Annandale
1:50.86
2
8
Coleman
,
Stevens
,
Patnett
,
Winner
Mount Vernon
1:50.94
2
9
Calhoun
,
Agyepong
,
Thomas
,
Korkoya
Forest Park
1:51.14
1
10
Lozama
,
Tran
,
Rodrique
,
Hale
South Lakes
1:51.20
2
11
Choate
,
Cook
,
Seals
,
Moore
Washington-Lee
1:51.51
3
12
Trujillo
,
Bowden
,
Lipka
,
Bustaman
West Springfield
1:51.65
3
13
Truesdel
,
Gainous
,
Green
,
Tabler
Henry A Wise
1:52.07
1
14
Link
,
Diggs
,
Younger
,
Elam
Woodrow Wilson S
1:52.15
1
15
Chambers
,
Perry
,
James
,
Chambers
Elizabeth Seton
1:53.18
5
16
Cowthran
,
Savage
,
DiNofrio
,
Nvodjo
Brentsville Dist
1:54.06
4
17
Riggs
,
Raymond
,
Wright
,
Wheeler
James Robinson S
1:54.79
2
18
Bailey
,
Wakefiel
,
Best
,
Doherty
Westfield
1:55.35
7
19
Moore
,
Smith
,
Danso
,
Williams
Reservoir
1:55.55
4
20
Ruud
,
Wade
,
Traweek
,
Gibbons
Lake Braddock Se
1:55.60
4
21
james
,
fonay
,
Stokes
,
njigna-n
Central-PG
1:55.69
6
22
Adukpo
,
Dormeyan
,
Hook
,
Addison
Quince Orchard
1:55.99
3
23
Kumi-Dar
,
Crutcher
,
Gallaghe
,
Nieusma
South Lakes
1:56.08
5
24
Vu
,
Deveau
,
Beard
,
Powell
Chantilly
1:56.51
4
25
Johnson
,
McLeod
,
Chaillo
,
Larson
George C Marshal
1:56.59
4
26
Aman
,
Triplett
,
Siebert
,
Stewart
W T Woodson
1:56.77
6
27
Cisneros
,
Alvarez
,
Sobhani
,
Beres
Herndon
1:57.78
5
28
Razjouya
,
Goddard
,
Colwell
,
Sciandra
James Madison
1:58.25
3
29
Jackson
,
Arrah
,
Smith
,
Okpalobi
Osbourn Park
1:58.42
6
30
Phan
,
Applegat
,
Rodgers
,
Kamiensk
Oakton
2:00.30
6
32
Lineberg
,
Billings
,
Brown
,
Banks
Centennial
2:02.84
5
33
Schuchar
,
Howell
,
Taylor
,
Battles
Westminster
2:03.02
6
34
Pryor
,
Turner
,
Smalls
,
Golston
Stafford
2:04.84
7
--
Bastian
,
Allen
,
Young
,
Cunningh
Clover Hill
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fauntroy
,
Freeland
,
Brown
,
Johnson
Dunbar
4:02.30
1
2
Rountree
,
Majors
,
Taylor
,
Majors
South County
4:08.56
1
3
Dent
,
Taylor
,
Banks
,
Hairston
Osbourn Park
4:08.60
1
4
Gillen
,
Vaughn
,
Nieusma
,
Wickman
South Lakes
4:08.73
2
5
Roche
,
Chase
,
Fasana
,
Christen
Lake Braddock Se
4:09.09
2
6
Cunningh
,
Allen
,
Young
,
Logan
Clover Hill
4:09.10
2
7
Jennings
,
Holt
,
Willridg
,
Dorsey
Western Tech
4:11.12
1
9
Williams
,
Conrad
,
Dotson
,
McNeil
Bishop McNamara
4:15.25
4
10
Gainous
,
Morris
,
Allen
,
Tabler
Henry A Wise
4:15.41
1
11
Riley
,
Babashak
,
Runge
,
Carpente
Midlothian
4:15.71
3
12
Zinser
,
Miller
,
Raymond
,
Wheeler
James Robinson S
4:16.37
2
13
Calhoun
,
West
,
Gomes
,
Agyepong
Forest Park
4:17.90
2
14
Wakefiel
,
Freix
,
Okoraafo
,
Bailey
Westfield
4:22.57
3
15
Raher
,
Raher
,
Cowne
,
Cowne
Chantilly
4:24.28
3
16
Price
,
Snow
,
Passacan
,
Genuario
West Potomac
4:25.74
3
17
Amis
,
Kellog
,
Miller
,
Bonham
Woodrow Wilson S
4:29.67
2
18
Johnson
,
Thillair
,
Chaillo
,
Larson
George C Marshal
4:30.58
4
19
Addison
,
Latour
,
Panasenk
,
Jonjo
Quince Orchard
4:32.33
3
20
Amstad
,
Taylor
,
Casey
,
Krahe
Centennial
4:35.67
4
21
Ackah
,
Lucas
,
Johnson
,
Goodin
Hayfield
4:36.58
5
22
Stokes
,
njigna-n
,
Ahenkora
,
james
Central-PG
4:36.83
4
23
Butler
,
Krutz
,
Knoblett
,
Williams
Reservoir
4:38.59
5
24
King
,
Smith
,
Ellis
,
Assadi
Centreville
4:38.78
4
25
Ratana
,
Metz
,
Umutoni
,
Alvarez
Herndon
4:44.66
4
26
Hall
,
Kushner
,
Kirk
,
Battles
Westminster
4:50.46
5
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Chase
,
Christen
,
Roche
Lake Braddock Se
9:25.90
1
2
Kaplan
,
Murray
,
Foster
,
Wyckoff
Georgetown Visit
9:50.48
1
3
Durham
,
Reinhold
,
Gillen
,
Calhoun
South Lakes
9:58.02
1
4
Hobbs
,
Schreibe
,
Wells
,
Latour
Quince Orchard
10:12.66
1
5
Horowitz
,
Smiragli
,
Oliver
,
Miller
Reservoir
10:22.20
1
6
Selby
,
Grimaldi
,
Macewen
,
Angell
Washington-Lee
10:24.13
1
7
Bonham
,
Cunningh
,
Kellog
,
Miller
Woodrow Wilson S
10:27.17
1
8
Scully
,
Neary
,
Bartholo
,
Lamontag
South County
10:27.18
1
9
Cooke
,
Febbo
,
Fanet
,
Buoni
W T Woodson
10:29.53
1
10
Taylor
,
Li
,
Nalubola
,
Bernhard
Centennial
10:39.26
1
11
Sieder
,
Colella
,
San
,
Walsh
Chantilly
10:44.30
1
12
Thillair
,
Martin
,
Stenseth
,
Smith
George C Marshal
10:45.01
1
13
Briggs
,
Holleran
,
Willett
,
Kats
James Robinson S
10:48.29
1
14
Mazur
,
Howard
,
McArthur
,
Fennell
Brentsville Dist
10:48.47
1
15
Gomes
,
Bodmer
,
Witte
,
Johnson
Forest Park
10:51.22
1
16
Johnson
,
Hacherl
,
Kronlein
,
Tabarez
Osbourn Park
10:52.27
1
17
Rizzi
,
Chan
,
Huggins
,
Bogemann
Centreville
10:57.18
1
18
Saunders
,
Dobbins
,
Frank
,
Saunders
Westfield
10:59.27
1
19
Farquhar
,
Wittich
,
McAnalle
,
Wheaton
West Springfield
11:04.49
1
20
Morris
,
Tinch
,
Johnson
,
Barnes
Henry A Wise
11:07.67
1
21
Kushner
,
Vozzella
,
Porter
,
Manning
Westminster
12:22.24
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose-Delia, Naihla
12
Gar-Field
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
2
Jonjo, Jamillah
11
Quince Orchard
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
3
Muzzio, Maria
9
James Robinson S
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
4
Panagiotopolous, Elli
11
Washington-Lee
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
5
Mallory, Lenetta
12
Elizabeth Seton
33-03.75
(10.15m)
1
6
LaRoche, Khristian
11
Bishop McNamara
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
7
Wilson, D'Wannisha
11
Washington-Lee
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
8
Nnaji, Cassandra
12
Paul VI
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
9
Pennant, Ebony
12
Stafford
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
10
Tomdio, Shirleyann
12
Georgetown Visit
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
11
Njomo, Margaret
11
Annandale
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
12
Banks, Ashleigh
12
Osbourn Park
31-03.75
(9.54m)
1
13
Carter, Nicovia
10
Henry A Wise
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
14
Hinton, Saliya
11
Westfield
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
15
Ratana, Kathleen
12
Herndon
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
16
Menye, Jeanette
12
Lake Braddock Se
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
17
Ross, Nina
12
Reservoir
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
18
Ononiwu, Hope
11
James Robinson S
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
19
Newton, Amari
10
Mount Vernon
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
20
Jones, Raven
11
Gar-Field
29-00.25
(8.85m)
1
21
Kirk, Emily
10
Brentsville Dist
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
22
Kousen, Amanda T
12
George C Marshal
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
23
Given, Jackie
12
Westfield
28-08.75
(8.76m)
1
24
Dang, Malina
11
Clover Hill
28-06.25
(8.69m)
1
25
Davis-Young, Regyn
11
Bishop McNamara
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
26
Quick, Tiffany
10
Midlothian
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
27
Yankson, Samantha
10
West Springfield
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
28
Finley, Grace
10
Forest Park
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
29
Latonga, Wendy
11
Annandale
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
30
Chewning, Stephanie
11
Lake Braddock Se
27-00.25
(8.24m)
1
31
Johnson, Cora
10
Reservoir
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
32
Shaw, Tangie
12
George C Marshal
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
33
Tigani, Tiara
12
West Springfield
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
33
Braxton, Audre
12
Stafford
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
35
Wallace, Phoenix
9
Clover Hill
26-01.25
(7.96m)
1
36
Knight, Morgan
11
South County
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
37
Gray, Victoria
9
Osbourn Park
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
38
Folta, Naomi
12
Oakton
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
39
Downie, Christin
11
Centennial
25-06.25
(7.78m)
1
40
Lewis, Marisa
11
James Madison
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
41
Newton, Amariana
11
Mount Vernon
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
42
Calabria, Tara
10
Westminster
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
43
Tchaou, Christelle
10
Thomas A Edison
21-11.50
(6.69m)
1
44
Reed, Weeman
11
Elizabeth Seton
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
45
Taylor, Jeonna
11
South County
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
46
Chambers, Grace
11
Westminster
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
47
Kaigler, Ayanna
10
Riverdale Baptis
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
48
Gautschi, Isabelle
9
Chantilly
18-08.50
(5.70m)
1
49
Pascal, Zoey
11
Henry A Wise
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
50
Kaur, Gupreet
11
Herndon
16-06.00
(5.03m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Amiaya
11
Stafford
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Freix, Katie
11
Westfield
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Solomon, Christina
12
Bishop McNamara
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Nwaolu, Uloma
10
James Robinson S
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Lipka, Michelle
11
West Springfield
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Dotson, Taylor
10
Bishop McNamara
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Cowthran, Amber
12
Brentsville Dist
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Logan, Julia
11
Clover Hill
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Speranzo, Julia
10
Lake Braddock Se
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Muzzio, Maria
9
James Robinson S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Rodi, Kyra
12
Lake Braddock Se
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Taylor, Jeonna
11
South County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Bonham, Rachel
11
Woodrow Wilson S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Stephens, Kristen
9
South County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Goode, Kerisha
11
Hayfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Cunningham, Jada
11
Clover Hill
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Jonjo, Samantha
12
Quince Orchard
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Neal, Dameece
9
Dunbar
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Nnaji, Cassandra
12
Paul VI
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Park, Natalia
12
Washington-Lee
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Parker, Taylor
9
Dunbar
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Butters, Christianne
12
Oakton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Eging, Melissa
11
Westfield
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Slatery, Kelly
11
West Potomac
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Lauren
12
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevenson, Sarah
11
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Cowne, Mackenzie
10
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Andrewievich, Erin
9
Brentsville Dist
NH
(--)
1
--
Dickerson, Rachel
11
Henry A Wise
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Donica
12
Henry A Wise
NH
(--)
1
--
Knudsen, Kylie
11
Osbourn Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
11
Forest Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Aman, Maura
10
W T Woodson
NH
(--)
1
--
Razjouyan, Tara
12
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Majors, Felecia
12
South County
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
3
Rogers, Brielyn
12
Bishop McNamara
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Jeonna
11
South County
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
5
Goode, Kerisha
11
Hayfield
17-01.75
(5.23m)
nwi
1
6
Seals, Kela
11
Washington-Lee
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
7
Banks, Jordan
11
Osbourn Park
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hale, Danielle
11
South Lakes
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
9
Wheatley, Danielle
12
Bishop McNamara
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Brenae
10
Forest Park
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
11
Dickerson, Rachel
11
Henry A Wise
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
11
Majors, EnNijah
11
South County
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
13
Manhertz, Maddie
12
Lake Braddock Se
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
14
Anderson, Destiny
11
Annandale
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
15
Christian, Jewel
11
Woodbridge
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
16
Tran, Kristin
11
South Lakes
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
17
Cunningham, Jada
11
Clover Hill
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
18
Butters, Christianne
12
Oakton
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
18
Sharpe, Kayla
12
Paul VI
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
20
Parker, Taylor
9
Dunbar
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
21
Burnette, Brooke
10
Forest Park
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
22
Graham, Ricca
11
Elizabeth Seton
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
23
Fasana, Rachael
11
Lake Braddock Se
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
24
Ford, Kaileaa
10
Stonewall Jackso
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
25
Seabrook, Kiana
10
Hayfield
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
26
Phan, Briana
11
Oakton
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
27
Allen, Shae
12
Clover Hill
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
28
Freix, Katie
11
Westfield
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
29
Coopwood, Olivia
12
Woodbridge
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
30
Bowie, Leah
11
Annandale
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
31
Aman, Maura
10
W T Woodson
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
32
Wright, Briana
12
Riverdale Baptis
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
32
Stephens, Kristen
9
South County
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
34
Crafton, Lauren
12
Chantilly
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
35
Sandlin, Alexandra
12
George C Marshal
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
36
Slatery, Kelly
11
West Potomac
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
37
Omire-Mayor, Diane
11
Georgetown Visit
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
38
Trinh, Tiffany
9
Western Tech
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
39
Scolese, Anna
11
West Springfield
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
40
Evans, Sydney
12
Centreville
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
40
Stevens, Alliyah
10
Mount Vernon
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
42
Sobhani, Delana
12
Herndon
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
1
43
Claunch, Valerie
12
Chantilly
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
44
Neal, Dameece
9
Dunbar
12-06.75
(3.83m)
nwi
1
45
Hurst, Laura
12
West Springfield
12-05.75
(3.80m)
nwi
1
46
Razjouyan, Tara
12
James Madison
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
47
Sciandra, Katie
10
James Madison
11-09.75
(3.60m)
nwi
1
48
Savage, Zya
11
Brentsville Dist
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
49
Cisneros, Melissa
12
Herndon
11-03.75
(3.45m)
nwi
1
50
Best, Daiijah
9
Westfield
11-01.75
(3.40m)
nwi
1
--
Hatfield, Hannah
11
James Robinson S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Brielyn
12
Bishop McNamara
39-04.75
(12.01m)
nwi
1
2
Majors, Felecia
12
South County
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
38-09.75
(11.83m)
nwi
1
4
Bastian, Aneas
9
Clover Hill
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
5
Solomon, Christina
12
Bishop McNamara
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
6
Suber, Farrah
10
Woodbridge
34-09.75
(10.61m)
nwi
1
7
Ford, Kaileaa
10
Stonewall Jackso
34-08.25
(10.57m)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Brenae
10
Forest Park
33-02.75
(10.13m)
nwi
1
9
Freix, Katie
11
Westfield
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
10
Manhertz, Maddie
12
Lake Braddock Se
32-11.25
(10.04m)
nwi
1
11
Sharpe, Kayla
12
Paul VI
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
12
Majors, EnNijah
11
South County
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
13
Butters, Christianne
12
Oakton
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
14
Tran, Kristin
11
South Lakes
31-06.25
(9.61m)
nwi
1
15
Stewart, Maddie
11
W T Woodson
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
16
Nwaolu, Uloma
10
James Robinson S
31-01.25
(9.48m)
nwi
1
17
Burnette, Brooke
10
Forest Park
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
18
Deveau, Ciana
11
Chantilly
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
19
Jonjo, Samantha
12
Quince Orchard
30-07.25
(9.33m)
nwi
1
20
Sheppard, Tirzah
10
Thomas A Edison
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
21
Hanckock, Khanner
12
Gar-Field
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
22
Stephens, Kristen
9
South County
30-00.75
(9.16m)
nwi
1
23
Slatery, Kelly
11
West Potomac
29-11.75
(9.14m)
nwi
1
24
Claunch, Valerie
12
Chantilly
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
25
Scolese, Anna
11
West Springfield
29-04.25
(8.95m)
nwi
1
26
Eging, Melissa
11
Westfield
29-01.75
(8.88m)
nwi
1
27
Datoc, Alison
12
Oakton
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
28
Sobhani, Delana
12
Herndon
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
29
Dickerson, Rachel
11
Henry A Wise
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
30
Razjouyan, Tara
12
James Madison
28-10.25
(8.79m)
nwi
1
31
Le, Nancy
10
Herndon
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
32
Pickard, Katherine
10
Woodbridge
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
33
Savage, Zya
11
Brentsville Dist
27-08.75
(8.45m)
nwi
1
34
Preko, Michell
12
Annandale
27-04.25
(8.34m)
nwi
1
34
Martinez, Aissa
12
James Robinson S
27-04.25
(8.34m)
nwi
1
36
Triplett, Amy
9
W T Woodson
26-11.25
(8.21m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinton, Ashley
11
Stafford
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
2
Fasana, Rachael
11
Lake Braddock Se
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Howell, Alex
9
Westminster
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Ruud, Maggie
11
Lake Braddock Se
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Panasenkov, Catherine
12
Quince Orchard
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Crafton, Lauren
12
Chantilly
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Stewart, Maddie
11
W T Woodson
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Chinaka, Ozioma
10
South Lakes
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Muzzio, Maria
9
James Robinson S
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Mcknight, Molly
11
Herndon
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Dent, Natalie
11
Osbourn Park
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Hall, Marissa
12
Oakton
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Claunch, Valerie
12
Chantilly
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Burns, Victoria
9
Forest Park
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Siramdane, Lydia
12
Gar-Field
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Stevenson, Sarah
11
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Colwell, Madeline
10
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Freix, Katie
11
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Alize
11
Gar-Field
NH
(--)
1
--
Beres, Leclaire
11
Herndon
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallagher, Kerianne
12
Brentsville Dist
NH
(--)
1
--
Folta, Naomi
12
Oakton
NH
(--)
1
--
Krutz, Katarina
9
Reservoir
NH
(--)
1
--
Steen, Caitlin
11
Brentsville Dist
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pr-holiday
#invitational
#potomac-river
More news
2013 Results - Montgomery Invitational
2012 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
54 shares:
PR Holiday Invitational
,
Annandale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Annandale, Virginia
,
Bishop Mcnamara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forestville, Maryland
,
Brentsville District High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nokesville, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Reservoir High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fulton, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2014
4
2013
7
2012
15
5
2011
14
4
2010
9
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#pr-holiday
#invitational
#potomac-river
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!